Luxilon Alu Power Feel String Reel 120 200 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
Luxilon Alu Power Feel String Reel 120 200 m
from £204.95to £206.452 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis Strings
• Material: Co-Polyester
• Racquet Stringing
• Arm-friendly, enhanced playing comfort
• Length: 220 meters, Diameter: 1.20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Luxilon Alu Power Feel String Reel 120 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power Feel 120, 220 m Roll, Silver, 1.20 mm, Unisex, WRZ990160
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for comfort-oriented players with focus on a balanced game Gentle on the arms and higher playing comfort due to approx. 10% softer string than ALU Power 125 Better feel for the ball due to the smaller diameter of the string Roll with 220 Metres for about 17 - 18 restringings, Monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power Feel, Length: 220 Metres, Diameter: 1.20 mm, Material: Co-Polyester, Colour: Silver, WRZ990160
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power 120 Tennis Racket String - 17L 1.20mm - 200m Reel WRZ990160
Luxilon Alu Power 120 Tennis Racket String - 17L 1.20mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Strings
Material: Co-Polyester
Racquet Stringing
Arm-friendly, enhanced playing comfort
Length: 220 meters, Diameter: 1.20 mm

Price History

1M
Luxilon Alu Power Feel String Reel 120 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel