Luxilon Alu Power 125 Spool 200 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
from £199.00to £206.455 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis string
• Length: 200 m
• Material: Copolymer
• String type: Monofilament
• Gauge: 1.25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon ALU Power Tennis String Set and Reel 27674
Top string on Pro Tour - used by roughly 60 Percent of top 100 players Superior power, control and spin potential Each set individually numbered for quality assurance Contains Luxilon's unique poly-ether-ether material
prodImage
£199.00
£207.67
Shipping: £8.67
with shipping: £8.67
Wilson ALU Power Ocean Blue 125 Reel Tennis String, Aluminium Power For Enhanced Precision and Minimal Variance, With Atmospheric Shielding Technology, Colour: Blue/Purple, Size: 125 30163
ALU Power Ocean Blue 125 Reel Tennis String ideal for adult players, A premier choice on Pro Tours and favoured by 60% of the top 100 players Provides a snug fit in your hand, Crafted from unique poly-ether that delivers near-zero string variance for added consistency and power Be instantly tournament-ready and elevate your game, These strings have an all-season adaptability and competitive play design Aluminium in the string provides strength and precision, While the moisture and heat resistant technology means you can play in any atmospheric weather conditions Contents: 1 x Wilson ALU Power Ocean Blue 125 Reel Tennis String, Colour: Blue/Purple, Size: 125
prodImage
£199.00
£207.88
Shipping: £8.88
with shipping: £8.88
Wilson ALU Power Ocean Blue 125 Reel Tennis String, Aluminium Power For Enhanced Precision and Minimal Variance, With Atmospheric Shielding Technology, Colour: Blue/Purple, Size: 125 30163
ALU Power Ocean Blue 125 Reel Tennis String ideal for adult players, A premier choice on Pro Tours and favoured by 60% of the top 100 players Provides a snug fit in your hand, Crafted from unique poly-ether that delivers near-zero string variance for added consistency and power Be instantly tournament-ready and elevate your game, These strings have an all-season adaptability and competitive play design Aluminium in the string provides strength and precision, While the moisture and heat resistant technology means you can play in any atmospheric weather conditions Contents: 1 x Wilson ALU Power Ocean Blue 125 Reel Tennis String, Colour: Blue/Purple, Size: 125
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Ocean Blue Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel WR8309601125
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Ocean Blue Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Black Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel WR8307001125
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Black Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Length: 200 m
Material: Copolymer
String type: Monofilament
Gauge: 1.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bespannservice - Frank Gayer
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £8.67
Bespannservice - Frank Gayer
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £8.88
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel