Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32 M

Manufacturer: Lowe Alpine
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32 M
from £122.31to £130.003 offersManufacturer: Lowe Alpine
• Airzone Trail Duo 32 Backpack for Day Hikes and Short Trips
• Dual compartments, pockets for sleeping bag and wet clothing
• Hip belt pockets, security pocket, trekking pole attachment
• AirZone™ back system for air circulation
• 3-liter hydration bladder, side mesh pockets
• Adjustable hip belt system, rain cover included
• Dimensions: Length 31cm, Width 30cm, Height 56cm, 32 liters, 1.182kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32L Hiking Pack 5059913093505
Highly ventilated 32L pack with twin compartments, for day hikes and light overnights. AirZone breathable suspended mesh carry system maximises airflow for all-day comfort Smooth, easy adjust forward pull hipbelt system Twin compartments with internal divider, lower entry for access to gear Stretch mesh front stash pocket
prodImage
£122.31
Shipping: Free
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32L Hiking Pack 5059913049335
Highly ventilated 32L pack with twin compartments, for day hikes and light overnights. AirZone breathable suspended mesh carry system maximises airflow for all-day comfort Smooth, easy adjust forward pull hipbelt system Twin compartments with internal divider, lower entry for access to gear Stretch mesh front stash pocket
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32L Hiking Pack 82-JPUR-G1MA
Highly ventilated 32L pack with twin compartments, for day hikes and light overnights. AirZone breathable suspended mesh carry system maximises airflow for all-day comfort Smooth, easy adjust forward pull hipbelt system Twin compartments with internal divider, lower entry for access to gear Stretch mesh front stash pocket
prodImage
£130.00
£148.49
Shipping: £18.49
with shipping: £18.49
Product Details
Airzone Trail Duo 32 Backpack for Day Hikes and Short Trips
Dual compartments, pockets for sleeping bag and wet clothing
Hip belt pockets, security pocket, trekking pole attachment
AirZone™ back system for air circulation
3-liter hydration bladder, side mesh pockets
Adjustable hip belt system, rain cover included
Dimensions: Length 31cm, Width 30cm, Height 56cm, 32 liters, 1.182kg

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trail Duo 32 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowe Alpine

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7Compare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£21.64
Lowe Alpine Raincover LCompare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£47.85
Lowe Alpine Edge 18Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Philis Backpack
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
£121.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rupal 35+
£121.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Kyte 38
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Deuter Vertrail 16
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Router
£122.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trail 25
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel