Logitech Rally Table Hub (993-001952)

Price History
• Display hub and table hub for tidy cable management
• Connection via a single CAT6 cable
• Versatile connectivity options for flexible placement
• HDMI input on the table hub for easy content sharing
• Interfaces: 1 Ethernet, 1 SuperSpeed USB 3.0, 1 USB, 1 USB-C, 2 HDMI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Table Hub (993-001952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally Ultra-HD ConferenceCam 993-001952
Logitech Rally delivers studio-quality video. unmatched voice clarity. and RightSense™ automation for better. more natural meetings with most any software-based video conferencing service.Ultra-HD Video: Premium 4K optics and intelligent PTZ features capture every seat in meeting rooms and classrooms Modular Audio Components: Front-of-room speakers and an expandable beamforming mic pod array deliver natural-sounding audio to everyone in the meeting.RightSense™ Automation: RightLight™ for automatic facial luminance and color optimization. RightSound™ for automatic audio calibration. and RightSight™ for proactive camera control.Rally includes a camera. table and display hubs that minimize cross-room cabling. one speaker and one mic pod. Rally Plus (available in some locations) adds a second speaker and mic pod. An add-on mounting kit. additional mic pods. and complementary support offer exceptional versatility for custom installations. With its sleek design. premium materials. and unequalled capability. the Rally portfolio raises the bar for USB-connected conference camera systems.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£445.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Ultra-HD ConferenceCam 289779
Logitech Rally delivers studio-quality video unmatched voice clarity and RightSense automation for better more natural meetings with most any software-based video conferencing service.N/AN/AUltra-HD Video: Premium 4K optics and intelligent PTZ features capture every seat in meeting rooms and classrooms N/AModular Audio Components: Front-of-room speakers and an expandable beamforming mic pod array deliver natural-sounding audio to everyone in the meeting.N/ARightSense Automation: RightLight for automatic facial luminance and color optimization RightSound for automatic audio calibration and RightSight for proactive camera control.N/AN/ARally includes a camera table and display hubs that minimize cross-room cabling one speaker and one mic pod. Rally Plus (available in some locations) adds a second speaker and mic pod. An add-on mounting kit additional mic pods and complementary support offer exceptional versatility for custom installations. N/AN/AWith its sleek design premium materials and unequalled capability the Rally portfolio raises the bar for USB-connected conference camera systems.
prodImage
£520.65
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - Video Collaboration Rally Ultra-HD Conferencecam Black - Desktop Hub - WW IN 993-001952>>Logitech
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£542.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Ultra-Hd Conferencecam. Product Colour: Black Brand Compatibility 993-001952
Logitech Rally Ultra-Hd Conferencecam. Product Colour: Black Brand Compatibility, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£553.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Table Hub 993-001952
Logitech Logitech Rally Table Hub - Part number: 993-001952 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£725.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display hub and table hub for tidy cable management
Connection via a single CAT6 cable
Versatile connectivity options for flexible placement
HDMI input on the table hub for easy content sharing
Interfaces: 1 Ethernet, 1 SuperSpeed USB 3.0, 1 USB, 1 USB-C, 2 HDMI

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Table Hub (993-001952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 26 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Camera Extension Kit
£476.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
AVer VB130
£334.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVerMedia DL10
£395.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£365.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar
£375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic TeamJoin TRS10
£533.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink RoomPanel Plus E2 (1303196)
£517.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MeetUp 2
£542.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech MeetUp (960-001102)
£335.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£445.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£520.65
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£542.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£553.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel