Logitech MeetUp 2

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MeetUp 2
from £613.62to £1,684.589 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech MeetUp 2: All-in-One USB Conference Camera for Small Rooms
• 6 DMIC Microphones, Digital PTZ Camera, Full-Range Speaker
• Cable Management, Multi-Mount, Logitech CollabOS, RightSight 2, RightSound 2
• Flexible Deployment: USB or BYOD Mode
• Easy Setup, Cloud-Based Logitech Sync App
• Compatible with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Google Meet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MeetUp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MeetUp 2 All-in-One USB Conference Room Camera, Compact Video Bar With Built-in AI Features, Works With Microsoft Teams, Zoom Rooms, Google Meet, and More 1000031809_mfn
Simplified Flexibility: Deploy the MeetUp 2 all-in-one USB conference room camera with an in-room computer, or connect it to a laptop in bring your own device (BYOD) mode Works With Leading Video Platforms: Effortlessly connect this video conference camera to platforms like Microsoft Teams, Zoom Rooms, and Google Meet for a simple and seamless user experience (1) AI Video and Audio: With built-in video and audio intelligence, the MeetUp 2 conference camera offers advanced video conferencing with auto focus and framing, AI noise suppression, and more (2) Ideal for Small Spaces: This compact video conference camera is easy to set up in small meeting rooms thanks to multiple mounting options, a built-in privacy shutter, and clean cabling Remote Management: Manage your Logitech video collaboration devices using Logitech Sync; monitor room health, deploy updates, and modify settings all from a single cloud-based platform (1) Visit logitech.com for the latest information on certifications and compatibility (2) AI-based features improve performance, add capabilities, and deepen integrations through regular updates via Logitech Sync (3) Requires an active USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 cable with DisplayPort Alternative Mode (DP AltMode) support. Logitech Active USB Cable p/n 952-0000195 recommended.
prodImage
£613.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp 2 Graphite 3840 x 2160 pixels 960-001681
Upgrade your small USB-based meeting roomsBring AI-based features into your small USB meeting rooms with Meetup 2. Compatible with popular video platforms such as Microsoft Teams. Zoom. and Google Meet. MeetUp 2 can function in USB mode with an in-room PC or when connected to a laptop in BYOD mode.MeetUp 2 is easy to set up and easy to manage with Logitech Sync — monitor room status. deploy updates. and modify settings all from a single cloud-based app.AI-driven experiences in small USB roomsMeetup 2 brings intelligent audio and video experiences to USB-based deployments in small rooms. Regular updates continuously enhance MeetUp 2's performance. expand its capabilities. and foster deeper integrations.Simple to manage and deploy at scaleMeetUp 2 is easy to set up and manage in small spaces thanks to multiple mounting options. clean cabling. and remote management through Logitech Sync.Single cable BYODDeliver elegant. single-cable BYOD connections with MeetUp 2 when it is paired with the optional Active USB Cable accessory.CERTIFIED FOR BUSINESSLeverage the video conferencing platforms and features you already use. MeetUp 2 works with leading video platforms like Microsoft Teams. Zoom. and Google Meet.A CHOICE YOU’LL FEEL GOOD ABOUTLogitech is committed to creating a more sustainable world and we are actively working to minimize our environmental footprint and accelerate the pace of social change.MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTICThe plastic parts in MeetUp 2 include up to 62% certified post-consumer recycled plastic. We’re giving a second life to plastic from consumer electronics to reduce our carbon footprint.RESPONSIBLE PACKAGINGThe paper packaging for MeetUp 2 comes from FSC™-certified forests and other controlled sources. By choosing this product. you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£665.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech Meetup 2 All-In-One 960-001681
Logitech Meetup 2 All-In-One, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£692.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp 2 All-in-One USB Conference Room Camera, Compact Video Bar With Built-in AI Features, Works With Microsoft Teams, Active USB Cable | Single-cable BYOD connection with MeetUp 2 B0DK1Z6CKC
Simplified Flexibility: Deploy the MeetUp 2 all-in-one USB conference room camera with an in-room computer, or connect it to a laptop in bring your own device (BYOD) mode Works With Leading Video Platforms: Effortlessly connect this video conference camera to platforms like Microsoft Teams, Zoom Rooms, and Google Meet for a simple and seamless user experience (1) AI Video and Audio: With built-in video and audio intelligence, the MeetUp 2 conference camera offers advanced video conferencing with auto focus and framing, AI noise suppression, and more (2) Single-Cable Bring-Your-Own-Device: Leverages DisplayPort Alt Mode, which facilitates single-cable BYOD connection from a laptop to the Logitech MeetUp 2 video conferencing camera Super Fast Data Transfers: Supporting super fast data transfers with USB 3.1 Gen 2, this 5 metre (16.4 ft) cable is long enough to provide better flexibility in small meeting rooms. Elegant Connection: Join BYOD meetings with a simplified, single-cable laptop connection.
prodImage
£772.62
£777.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 960-001681 MeetUp 2 Graphite 3840 x 2160
Logitech 960-001681 MeetUp 2 Graphite 3840 x 2160, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£772.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech® MeetUp 2 960-001681
Upgrade your small meeting rooms with MeetUp 2, a USB conference camera for small spaces powered by AI features that simplify the meeting experience for both employees and IT. | Logitech® MeetUp 2
prodImage
£829.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech LOGITECH MEETUP 2 WITH 960-001681SBWD1100FE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,281.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Meetup 2. Hd Type: 4K Ultra Hd Maximum Video Resolution: 3840 X 2160 Pi 960-001681
Logitech Meetup 2. Hd Type: 4K Ultra Hd Maximum Video Resolution: 3840 X 2160 Pi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£814.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech LOGITECH MEETUP 2 WITH 960-001681SBWD1100FA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,684.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech MeetUp 2: All-in-One USB Conference Camera for Small Rooms
6 DMIC Microphones, Digital PTZ Camera, Full-Range Speaker
Cable Management, Multi-Mount, Logitech CollabOS, RightSight 2, RightSound 2
Flexible Deployment: USB or BYOD Mode
Easy Setup, Cloud-Based Logitech Sync App
Compatible with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Google Meet

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MeetUp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink RoomPanel Plus E2 (1303196)
£570.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Camera
£699.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly TC8 (2200-30760-001)
£519.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AVerMedia DL10
£481.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MeetUp 2
prodImage
£613.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£665.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£692.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£772.62
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel