Logitech G Yeti Orb

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £29.99to £129.9210 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Condenser microphone capsule with cardioid pattern
• Plug-and-play via USB for clear sound
• LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting with customizable effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Yeti Orb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Yeti Orb Condenser RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Cardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black B07W6JBTXW
It’s that easy: the Logitech G Yeti Orb is a premium RGB gaming microphone with LIGHTSYNC that delivers best-in-class audio performance and ease of use via a simple USB connection LIGHTSYNC RGB Lights: RGB logo and status light work with LIGHTSYNC in G hub to enable custom illumination effects and adapt to your play for a more immersive gaming experience Condenser microphone capsule: optimised for game streaming, the condenser capsule features a cardioid pickup pattern that zeroes in on your voice, ignoring key clicks and other noise USB plug and play: the Yeti Orb USB microphone is the easiest way to bring clear, focused sound to your gaming and content creation; just plug in the USB cable and you’re ready to go Total software control with G hub: access controls for your Yeti orb mic and all your Logitech G gear, including gaming mice, keyboards, Litra lights and more, all in one place
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti Orb Condenser RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic f... 988000551
Logitech G Yeti Orb Condenser RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic f..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti Orb Condenser RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Cardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac, White B07W5JKLWB
It’s that easy: Logitech G Yeti Orb is a premium RGB gaming microphone with LIGHTSYNC that delivers best-in-class audio performance and ease of use via a simple USB connection LIGHTSYNC RGB lights: RGB logo and status light work with LIGHTSYNC in G HUB to enable custom illumination effects and adapt to your play for a more immersive gaming experience Condenser mic capsule: Optimized for game streaming, the condenser capsule features a cardioid pickup pattern that zeroes in on your voice, ignoring key clicks and other noise USB plug and play: Yeti Orb is the easiest way to bring clear, focused sound to your gaming and content creation; just plug in the USB cable and you're ready to go Total software control with G HUB: Access controls for your Yeti Orb mic and all your Logitech G gear including gaming mice, keyboards, Litra lights and more, all in one place
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti Orb Condenser RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Cardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac, White A2A-John-B07W5JKLWB
It’s that easy: Logitech G Yeti Orb is a premium RGB gaming microphone with LIGHTSYNC that delivers best-in-class audio performance and ease of use via a simple USB connection LIGHTSYNC RGB lights: RGB logo and status light work with LIGHTSYNC in G HUB to enable custom illumination effects and adapt to your play for a more immersive gaming experience Condenser mic capsule: Optimized for game streaming, the condenser capsule features a cardioid pickup pattern that zeroes in on your voice, ignoring key clicks and other noise USB plug and play: Yeti Orb is the easiest way to bring clear, focused sound to your gaming and content creation; just plug in the USB cable and you're ready to go Total software control with G HUB: Access controls for your Yeti Orb mic and all your Logitech G gear including gaming mice, keyboards, Litra lights and more, all in one place
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Yeti Orb RGB Gaming Microphone with Lightsync - USB Plug&Play - BLACK 988000551
Logitech Yeti Orb RGB Gaming Microphone with Lightsync - USB Plug&Play - BLACK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£60.00
£63.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Logitech HDMI Cable 988-000551 Black 2 m Upload-Vali-AN-UK-7691
Logitech 988-000551 HDMI Cable Black 2 m
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
Logitech YETI ORB RGB GAMING MIC WITH 988-000558
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G Yeti Orb Condenser RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Cardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac, White A2A-John-B07W5JKLWB
It’s that easy: Logitech G Yeti Orb is a premium RGB gaming microphone with LIGHTSYNC that delivers best-in-class audio performance and ease of use via a simple USB connection LIGHTSYNC RGB lights: RGB logo and status light work with LIGHTSYNC in G HUB to enable custom illumination effects and adapt to your play for a more immersive gaming experience Condenser mic capsule: Optimized for game streaming, the condenser capsule features a cardioid pickup pattern that zeroes in on your voice, ignoring key clicks and other noise USB plug and play: Yeti Orb is the easiest way to bring clear, focused sound to your gaming and content creation; just plug in the USB cable and you're ready to go Total software control with G HUB: Access controls for your Yeti Orb mic and all your Logitech G gear including gaming mice, keyboards, Litra lights and more, all in one place
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech 988-000558 Yeti Orb White Table
Logitech 988-000558 Yeti Orb White Table, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech G HDMI Cable Logitech 988-000551 Black 2 m
HDMI Cable Logitech 988-000551 Black 2 m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Condenser microphone capsule with cardioid pattern
Plug-and-play via USB for clear sound
LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting with customizable effects

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Yeti Orb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tonor TC-30
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ECM-LV1
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Mini
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Trust GXT 241 Velica
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren Mini
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hercules Karaoke Console
£35.69
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ajscomputers
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel