Logitech B100

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech B100
from £4.57to £25.0035 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 800 dpi
• Wireless: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, 1000dpi and Optical Tracking, Black 910-003357
Logitech B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, 1000dpi and Optical Tracking, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.66 / Unit
Logitech 800dpi Optical High Quality Wired USB Mouse - White (B100/B120)
Logitech 800dpi Optical High Quality Wired USB Mouse - White (B100/B120), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.87 / Unit
Logitech B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, Optical 1count (Pack of 1), Black 2228551
Logitech B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, Optical 1count (Pack of 1), Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech B100 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 800 DPI 910-003360
Logitech B100 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 800 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
DOCK05BC KLICKFAST
DOCK05BC KLICKFAST, Mobile Phones & Communication > PDA Accessories
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H38 mm x D113 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Wireless:No
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:800 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech B100
spc-trading
prodImage
£4.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.57 / Unit
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £2.00
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel