Lionelo Mika Plus 2in1

Price History
• Multifunctional 2-in-1 stroller with bassinet and buggy
• Suitable from birth up to 48 months, max. 22 kg
• All-terrain wheels with suspension for comfortable riding
• 3D panoramic ventilation and AiryDots mattress for optimal air circulation
• Adjustable backrest and footrest, XXL canopy with UPF 50+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Mika Plus 2in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Mika Plus 2-in-1 Travel System Pushchair from Birth to 22kg | Pram & Carrycot with All-Terrain Wheels, Suspension, XXL UPF50+ Canopy, One-Hand Fold, Panoramic Ventilation B0DTJ6SG47
2-IN-1 TRAVEL SYSTEM FROM BIRTH (0–22 KG) – Spacious carrycot for newborns plus a reversible pushchair seat with full lie-flat recline and up to 90 cm sleeping surface for comfy naps on the go. ALL-TERRAIN CONTROL & SUSPENSION – Large PU wheels with front and rear suspension for a smooth ride on pavements and park paths; easy one-hand steering and lockable swivel wheels for stability. PANORAMIC VENTILATION & AIRYDOTS MATTRESS – 3D airflow panels and a breathable mattress help regulate temperature and reduce overheating; extra-large XXL UPF50+ water-repellent canopy with reflective details for visibility. PARENT-FRIENDLY DESIGN – Quick, compact one-hand fold with seat attached, memory buttons for single-hand carrycot release, 3-position adjustable handlebar, and a roomy basket with dedicated bottle pocket. FULL SET INCLUDED – Footmuff (carrycot & seat), rain cover, universal mosquito net, shoulder carry strap, car-seat adapters + height adapters, cotton mattress cover; carrycot folds flat for travel/storage.
prodImage
£405.31
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Mika Plus 2-in-1 Travel System Pushchair from Birth to 22kg | Pram & Carrycot with All-Terrain Wheels, Suspension, XXL UPF50+ Canopy, One-Hand Fold, Panoramic Ventilation B0DHH24SXY
prodImage
£417.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional 2-in-1 stroller with bassinet and buggy
Suitable from birth up to 48 months, max. 22 kg
All-terrain wheels with suspension for comfortable riding
3D panoramic ventilation and AiryDots mattress for optimal air circulation
Adjustable backrest and footrest, XXL canopy with UPF 50+

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Mika Plus 2in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cosatto Giggle 4 Travel System 3in1 Bundle
source: Argos
Cosatto Giggle 4 Travel System 3in1 Bundle
£399.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joie Signature Finiti
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ickle Bubba Cosmo Pushchair Travel System 3in1
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Cosmo Pushchair Travel System 3in1
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£320.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosatto Giggle 4 Travel System Everything Bundle
source: Wilko
Cosatto Giggle 4 Travel System Everything Bundle
£499.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£405.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£417.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel