Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 (PW24-PV2)

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 (PW24-PV2)
from £66.431 offerManufacturer: Lian Li
• Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 24-Pin RGB Motherboard Cable
• Addressable RGB Lighting
• 24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 20 cm Long
• 120 Built-in LEDs
• Compatible with Various RGB Systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 (PW24-PV2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIAN LI Strimer Plus V2 24-Pin ARGB Motherboard Extension Cable B09ZPJDFJ2
STRIMER PLUS V2 24-PIN for motherboard connector 120 LEDs 18 lighting modes Controller included
prodImage
£66.43
£73.42
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 24-Pin RGB Motherboard Cable
Addressable RGB Lighting
24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 20 cm Long
120 Built-in LEDs
Compatible with Various RGB Systems

Price History

1M
Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 (PW24-PV2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£143.25
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 (PW24-PV2)
Amazon US
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel