Lian Li PW-U2TPAW

Manufacturer: Lian Li
from £14.29to £24.494 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• USB 2.0 Hub with 1-to-3 Splitter
• Creates additional USB headers
• Compatible with various Lian Li controllers
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li PW-U2TPAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub (Type A Male Port) PW-U2TPAW
USB 2.0 1-to-3 HUB(TYPE A MALE PORT)Type A USB 2.0 male port to 3 × 9-PIN USB2.0 female splitters.BOOST YOUR RGB DEVICEElevate the PC setup with UNI FAN TL black and white fans. available in 120mm and 140mm sizes with normal and reverse blades.STABLE SIGNALThe built-in chipset the HUB stabilizes the signal of all connecting devices. offering data transmission without interference.INSTALLATION FROM THE REAR I/OOffers extra expansion slot covers with groove (compatible with all LIAN LI cases) for cable routing from the rear motherboard I/O.Featuring Velcro straps on the HUB to hold the cables the other way around. benefiting tiny space for cable management.Includes an adhesive magnetic pad to attach the HUB to the PC case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
LIAN-LI Lian Li 3-Way Internal USB 2.0 to External USB-A Hub White PW-U2TPAW
Lian Li 3-Way Internal USB 2.0 to External USB-A Hub White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub (Type A Male Port) – White
Stable Signal Transmission: The integrated chipset ensures stable data transmission, eliminating interference and providing reliable connectivity for all your peripherals Enhanced Cable Management: Comes with Velcro straps and an adhesive magnetic pad for easy cable management and attachment, keeping your setup clean and organised Compatible with LIAN LI Controllers: Fully compatible with UNI FAN SL, SL V2, AL, AL V2, SL-INF Controllers, STRIMER L-Connect 3 Controller, Galahad II Trinity, and Galahad II LCD Effortless Installation: Includes extra expansion slot covers with a groove for seamless installation from the rear I/O, ensuring compatibility with all LIAN LI cases
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lian Li USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub (Type A Male Port) - White PW-U2TPAW
Lian Li USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub (Type A Male Port) - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 Hub with 1-to-3 Splitter
Creates additional USB headers
Compatible with various Lian Li controllers
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li PW-U2TPAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£14.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£14.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£14.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£14.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel