LG SQC1

Manufacturer: LG
LG SQC1
from £105.97to £191.674 offersManufacturer: LG
• Wireless soundbar with a power output of 160 W
• Connectivity options via Bluetooth, jack, USB, and optical
• Suitable for connection to TVs, audio, and video devices
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
• Ideal for on the go or at home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG SQC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG SQC1 2.1 Wireless Compact Sound Bar, Black 10248390
Good to know- This LG sound bar's compact, modern design means it'll fit into virtually any living room without taking up too much space- It comes with a wireless subwoofer for added bass and depth, and you won't have to worry about hiding messy wires- Stream music wirelessly from your phone using Bluetooth and get your groove on from anywhere in the house- With Bluetooth Stand-By, the soundbar turns on and starts playing as soon as it receives audio via Bluetooth- You can use your existing TV remote to control the soundbar - that's one less thing to find batteries for
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£105.97
Shipping: Free
LG SQC1 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel 160W Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, remote and Optical connection - Black
Compact Design With Big 160 W Sound With simplistic elegance, the SQC1 Sound Bar can perfectly complement its surroundings. Specifically designed to...
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
LG SQC1 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel 160W Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, remote and Optical connection - Black
LG SQC1 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel 160W Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, remote and Optical connection - Black Compact Design With Big 160 W Sound With...
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
LG SQC1 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel 160W Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, remote and Optical connection - Black
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless soundbar with a power output of 160 W
Connectivity options via Bluetooth, jack, USB, and optical
Suitable for connection to TVs, audio, and video devices
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Ideal for on the go or at home

Price History

1M
LG SQC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SL10YG
£799.00
LG Electronics SL10YGCompare 1 Prices
LG S40Q
£399.00
LG S40QCompare 1 Prices
LG S80QR
£749.00
LG S80QRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SB700
£112.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 668
£99.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic SC-HTB250
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SB304
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense HS3100
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ultimea Poseidon M60 Boom
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Bar 2.0 All-in-One MK2
£94.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon Fire TV soundbar
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Stage
£109.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony HT-SF150
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LG SQC1
prodImage
£105.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel