Creative Stage

Price History
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.1
• Sound: Stereo
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Speakers: 1x Subwoofer
• Wireless: Subwoofer
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W550 mm x D78 mm x H70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Creative Stage 2.1 Channel Under-monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV, Computers, and Ultrawide Monitors, Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in
Description We have set the stage for an all-encompassing audio entertainment for your room. Creative Stage features a high performance,
prodImage
£118.53
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage 2.1 Channel Under-monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV, Computers, and Ultrawide Monitors, Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in, Re
CREATIVE Stage 2.1 Channel Under-monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV, Computers, and Ultrawide Monitors, Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in,
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Creative Stage Pro 2.1 Soundbar with Dolby Audio HDMI Bluetooth 5.3 USB Audio For TV PC 690f725961b23a476046fa3d
Stage Pro 2.1 Soundbar with Dolby Audio HDMI Bluetooth 5.3 USB Audio For TV PC, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£165.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
CREATIVE Stage 2.1 Channel Under-monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV, Computers, and Ultrawide Monitors, Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in,
prodImage
£146.57
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage 2.1 Channel Under-monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV, Computers, and Ultrawide Monitors, Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in, Re
CREATIVE Stage 2.1 Channel Under-monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV, Computers, and Ultrawide Monitors, Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in,
prodImage
£146.75
£149.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creative Stage 2.1 Channel Under-Monitor Soundbar with Subwoofer for TV Computers and Ultrawide Monitors Bluetooth/Optical Input/TV ARC/AUX-in Rem 51MF8360AA002
...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage Pro - 2.1 Soundbar with Dolby Audio, HDMI, Bluetooth 5.3, USB Audio, For TV, PC and mobile
CREATIVE Stage Pro - 2.1 Soundbar with Dolby Audio, HDMI, Bluetooth 5.3, USB Audio, For TV, PC and mobile 2.1 SOUNDBAR WITH DOLBY AUDIO | Elevate...
prodImage
£163.89
£166.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CREATIVE Stage Pro - 2.1 Soundbar with Dolby Audio, HDMI, Bluetooth 5.3, USB Audio, For TV, PC and mobile
2.1 SOUNDBAR WITH DOLBY AUDIO | Elevate your TV and desktop setup with Stage Pro, a compact 2.1 soundbar system powered by Dolby Audio for deep bass,
prodImage
£164.54
£168.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Other
Sound:Stereo
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, S/PDIF optical, USB
Subwoofers
Music Power:Subwoofer 160 W
Subwoofer Dimensions:W115 mm x D250 mm x H420 mm
System
Channels:2.1
Speakers:1x Subwoofer
Wireless:Subwoofer
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions:W550 mm x D78 mm x H70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SB304
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire TV soundbar
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Soundbar Pro 2.0
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HS218
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultimea Poseidon M60 Boom
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAB5309/10
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL S55H
£112.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung HW-B400F
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sharp HT-SB700
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 668
£99.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Stage
prodImage
£118.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£165.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel