Lezyne Pocket Drive

Manufacturer: Lezyne
from £24.92to £31.5618 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Mini pump
• Material: CNC-milled aluminum
• Compatible with Presta and Schrader valves
• Maximum pressure: 160 PSI, 11 bar
• Includes lightweight frame mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Pocket Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Pocket Drive HP High Pressure Mini Pump - Black 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive HP High Pressure Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump - Black, 140 mm B082MQQXCX
Ultra-compact format Presta and Shrader valve compatible Max. 160 psi, 11 bar
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump - Lite Grey, 140 mm B07ZHLPJS4
Ultra-compact format Presta and Shrader valve compatible Max. 160 psi, 11 bar
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive HP High Pressure Mini Pump - Black 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive HP High Pressure Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump - Lite Grey, 140 mm L-1-MP-PKDR-V119
Ultra-compact format Presta and Shrader valve compatible Max. 160 psi, 11 bar
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pump - Black 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.10
£29.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pump - Lite Grey
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pump - Lite Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.10
£29.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump 140mm Lite Grey L-1-MP-PKDR-V119
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump 140mm Lite Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.10
£29.10
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump 140mm Black 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump 140mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.10
£29.10
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne Pocket Drive Bicycle Bike Cycle Tyre Hand Pump Presta And Schrader 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Bicycle Bike Cycle Tyre Hand Pump Presta And Schrader, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Bicycle Bike Cycle Tyre Hand Pump Presta And Schrader L-1-MP-PKDR-V104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Bicycle Bike Cycle Tyre Hand Pump Presta And Schrader, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pump Pocket Drive Compact Bicycle Bike Cycle mini Super Light 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pump Pocket Drive Compact Bicycle Bike Cycle mini Super Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Pocket Drive - Black (p1 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne - Pocket Drive - Black (p1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Hand Pump - Lite Grey, 140 mm L-1-MP-PKDR-V119
Ultra-compact format Presta and Shrader valve compatible Max. 160 psi, 11 bar
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive CNC Alloy Compact Pump - Black 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive CNC Alloy Compact Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive CNC Alloy Compact Pump - Lite Grey 1-MP-PKDR-V119
Lezyne Pocket Drive CNC Alloy Compact Pump - Lite Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Pocket Drive - Black 1MPPKDRV104
Lezyne - Pocket Drive - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Pocket Drive - Lite Grey L-1-MP-PKDR-V119
Lezyne - Pocket Drive - Lite Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump
Material: CNC-milled aluminum
Compatible with Presta and Schrader valves
Maximum pressure: 160 PSI, 11 bar
Includes lightweight frame mount

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Pocket Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
lingmong
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel