Lezyne BarPlug Insert Kit S

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne BarPlug Insert Kit S
from £36.00to £36.993 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Multipurpose tool for handlebar storage
• Material: CNC machined aluminum, hardened steel
• Tools: Allen keys (4/5/10 mm), screwdriver, Torx (T25)
• Includes 3 O-rings for optimal fit
• Weight: 47 g, Length: 85.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne BarPlug Insert Kit S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Tool Insert Kit - Handlebar Multi Tool - Small L-1-MT-INSTKIT-V1S
Lezyne Tool Insert Kit - Handlebar Multi Tool - Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Tubeless Insert Tool S TL0LEZ0055
Concealed Tools - Make sure your tools come with you every ride, they store directly at the ends of your bars without any problem Bar End Cap - They will only be compatible with handles that do not have a built-in bar end plug, machined aluminum helps protect your bars O-Ring Fitting Kit - Eliminate any rattling with a variety of different sizes of O-rings that allow for a perfect, quiet fit inside your bars THREE SIZES - Get the right number of tools for your needs, with small (5 tools), medium (8 tools) or large (11 tools) Bars Compatibility Please note that they are not compatible with Road Style Drop handlebars and only work with flat or mountain style bars
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Large Handlebar Insert Tool Kit in Black 1521BLK
Lezyne Large Handlebar Insert Tool Kit in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.99
£39.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Multipurpose tool for handlebar storage
Material: CNC machined aluminum, hardened steel
Tools: Allen keys (4/5/10 mm), screwdriver, Torx (T25)
Includes 3 O-rings for optimal fit
Weight: 47 g, Length: 85.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne BarPlug Insert Kit S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 2 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Alien II
£43.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pedro's Domestique
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20100765
£37.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel