Lezyne ABS Flip Thread Chuck HP

Manufacturer: Lezyne
from £10.80to £16.277 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Valve Adapter Flip-Thread Chuck
• Material: ABS
• Ventilation system for easy drill chuck removal
• Precise air control for tire pressure adjustments
• Secure, airtight threaded connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne ABS Flip Thread Chuck HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne HP Flip Chuck ABS 1FLIPSTDV312
Lezyne HP Flip Chuck ABS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£10.80
£13.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lezyne Stand Pump ABS Flip Thread Chuck SC-FOHS-KBX4
Lezyne - ABS flip thread chuck road gld Award winning products Exquisite design, intelligent engineering, and functional completion
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lezyne HP Flip Chuck Air Bleed System (ABS) In Gold
Lezyne HP Flip Chuck Air Bleed System (ABS) In Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Stand Pump ABS Flip Thread Chuck SC-FOHS-KBX4
Lezyne - ABS flip thread chuck road gld Award winning products Exquisite design, intelligent engineering, and functional completion
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne HP Flip Chuck Air Bleed System (ABS) In Gold
Lezyne HP Flip Chuck Air Bleed System (ABS) In Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - HP Flip Chuck ABS L-1-FLIP-STD-V312
Lezyne - HP Flip Chuck ABS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - HP Flip Chuck ABS L-1-FLIP-STD-V312
Lezyne - HP Flip Chuck ABS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Valve Adapter Flip-Thread Chuck
Material: ABS
Ventilation system for easy drill chuck removal
Precise air control for tire pressure adjustments
Secure, airtight threaded connection

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne ABS Flip Thread Chuck HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knog Oi Classic Large
£10.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Basil Magnolia saddle cover
£13.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 60 ml
£11.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cube Grip 0.5 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£11.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel