Lexip PU94 3D

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt ADNS-9800
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip PU94 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lexip Gaming - Pu94 - 3d Wired Mouse (PC) 1177394
Laser sensor ADNS-9800 12000dpi, 150ips / 30g Ceramic feet for smoother sliding and better control of movements during highspeed use (for FPS in particular) High-quality cover with soft surface treatment on the top, rubber grip on the sides for fast movements Programmable buttons 2 on the side, 2 above (index/major), 1 knob, 1 top backlit button and 1 on the thumb joystick Button type: Omron, Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£50.70
£64.69
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lexip Gaming - Pu94 - 3d Wired Mouse (PC) 1177394
Laser sensor ADNS-9800 12000dpi, 150ips / 30g Ceramic feet for smoother sliding and better control of movements during highspeed use (for FPS in particular) High-quality cover with soft surface treatment on the top, rubber grip on the sides for fast movements Programmable buttons 2 on the side, 2 above (index/major), 1 knob, 1 top backlit button and 1 on the thumb joystick Button type: Omron, Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Lexip PU94 3D Wired Mouse (PC) 35277
The PU94 by Lexip is a game changer. Thanks to its inner pivot and thumb joystick, this new gaming mouse makes shortcuts history. Play better, faster, more precisely. 3D navigation becomes intuitive. You can now carry out complex sustained actions with unmatched simplicity. Features: • Laser sensor adns-9800. • Braided USB wire. • Customise the mouse with your favourite DPI and colours. • Thumb Joystick. • 360° Internal Pivot.
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Lexip Gaming - Pu94 - Wired Mouse
Take total command of your game with the Lexip Pu94 Wired Gaming Mouse. This innovative mouse features a groundbreaking dual-joystick system—a 360° internal pivot joystick and a thumb joystick on the side—that delivers unmatched precision and complex control. Execute intricate movements, navigate menus, and manage camera angles seamlessly without ever lifting your hand, making it the ultimate tool for MMOs, MOBAs, flight simulators, and creative 3D applications.Beyond its unique controls, the Pu94 is a powerhouse of performance. It boasts a high-precision 12,000 DPI optical sensor for incredibly responsive and accurate tracking. Six programmable buttons allow for extensive customization of your commands and macros via intuitive software. Engineered for endurance, its ergonomic design ensures comfort during marathon sessions, while PTFE ceramic feet provide an ultra-smooth, frictionless glide. Experience stable, lag-free performance with the reliable wired USB connection. Redefine your gameplay and productivity with the Lexip Pu94.
2 days
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Lexip Pu94 Gaming Mouse - New JVAPCM00430
Lexip Pu94 Gaming Mouse - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Lexip PU94 3D Wired Mouse - PC PCPEACPID99895
Lexip PU94 3D Wired Mouse - PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H41 mm x D119 mm
Weight:141 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Sensor:PixArt ADNS-9800
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip PU94 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk
£50.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£52.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£47.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
£47.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£47.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel