Levi's Sherpa Jacket

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £53.20to £104.5420 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Levi's Sherpa Jacket
• Material: Woven Fabric
• Clothing Features: Lightweight, Warm
• Closure Type: Snap Buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Levi's Sherpa Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL 4EL095-L96
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL 4EL095-L96
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL 4EL095-L96
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 14 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Cosy Big Foot Sherpa Jacket, Jacquard Leopard Alm, M B0C5Y6W8CK
A warm, cozy sherpa jacket Made with soft, plush fleece A relaxed fit for easy layering LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Sienna Sherpa Jacket Whisper White, White (whisper white), XS B0DNNH354D
Machine Wash
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW 003ZA-0001
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW Black Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's A35620001 Men's Sherpa Eastport Utility Jacket with Pockets Green (L, XL)
Levi's A35620001 Men's Sherpa Eastport Utility Jacket with Pockets Green (L, XL), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 85242-0010 Men's Jeans Sherpa Denim Jacket Modern Grey Jacket (Size XL)
Levi's 85242-0010 Men's Jeans Sherpa Denim Jacket Modern Grey Jacket (Size XL), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL 4EL095-L96
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL 4EL095-L96
Levis Denim jacket LVG DENIM JACKET W/ SHERPA COL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 16 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Sienna Sherpa Jacket H225 Nep Tawny Port, H225 Nep Tawny Port, L B0DNNHLZGB
Machine Wash
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW 003ZA-0001
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW Black Available in women's sizes. EU XS.Women > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW 003ZA-0001
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW Black Available in women's sizes. EU S.Women > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Sienna Sherpa Jacket Whisper White, White (whisper white), M B0DNNGHMV7
Machine Wash
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Sienna Sherpa Jacket H225 Nep Tawny Port, H225 Nep Tawny Port, S B0DNNGM21Z
Machine Wash
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Sienna Sherpa Jacket Whisper White, White (whisper white), L B0DNNJ63BT
Machine Wash
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Kasey Sherpa Pullover Ow Jacket, Wild Horses Landscap, XS B0DSQ4KTYQ
Machine Wash
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Jacket RELAXED FIT SHERPA TRKR A5784-0022
Levis Jacket RELAXED FIT SHERPA TRKR Beige Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket RELAXED FIT SHERPA TRKR A5784-0001
Levis Denim jacket RELAXED FIT SHERPA TRKR Black Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M.Men > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Zip Up Sherpa Teddy Jacket (Standard & Plus Sizes), Black, L B0B6JVTL5S
Cozy Sherpa Fabric: All-over soft sherpa fabric ensuring comfort with this zip up teddy jacket Cold Weather Styling: Sherpa fleece zip up combines warmth and style Functional Pockets: Includes two lower pockets to store essentials Weather-Ready: Stand collar ads extra protection from the cold, making this your go to sherpa jacket Sizing Info: Model is wearing a size medium
prodImage
£104.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Levi's Sherpa Jacket
Material: Woven Fabric
Clothing Features: Lightweight, Warm
Closure Type: Snap Buttons

Price History

1M
Levi's Sherpa Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£40.50
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 144 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 240 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 129 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£54.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£54.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£55.62
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£47.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£56.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel