Levi's 527 Slim Bootcut Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Fit: Boot-Cut
- Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 527 Slim Bootcut Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
90 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 36W / 34L B0BNJ1T9FG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Bootcut jeans are back and better than ever. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 For our 527 Slim Bootcut, we took the classic boot-friendly leg and slimmed down the rest of the fit just slightly. A modern, slim fit bootcut jean Wide leg designed to fit over your boots These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£73.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 31W / 32L B0BNJ118P4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Bootcut jeans are back and better than ever. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 For our 527 Slim Bootcut, we took the classic boot-friendly leg and slimmed down the rest of the fit just slightly. A modern, slim fit bootcut jean A modern, slim fit bootcut jean Wide leg designed to fit over your boots These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£73.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 31W / 30L B0BNHZDV9H

£74.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue, 38W / 32L B0BNJ16FY4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Bootcut jeans are back and better than ever. For our 527 Slim Bootcut, we took the classic boot-friendly leg and slimmed down the rest of the fit just slightly. The result? A modern upgrade you'll wear on repeat. A modern, slim fit bootcut jean Wide leg designed to fit over your boots These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£76.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 33W / 34L B0BNHY2XWR

£79.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue, 30W / 32L B0BNHYGGPL

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue, 33W / 32L B0BNJ35VR5

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue, 31W / 34L B0BNJS23J1

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 30W / 34L B0BNHYKLW6

£80.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans Native Cali-Stretch 32W x 32 055270539-001
...

£82.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans Medium Chipped 34W x 34L Numero di telefono: 05527-0175
...

£82.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 33W / 30L B0BNHYR3J2
A modern, slim fit bootcut jean Wide leg designed to fit over boots LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£83.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans, Wave Allusions-Stretch, 32W x 30L 55270489
DescriptionProduct DescriptionA modern, slim fit bootcut jean. Wide leg opening to fit over boots. Amazon.comMore than 140 years after inventing the...

£83.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans Native Cali-Stretch 33W x 32 055270539-001
...

£83.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans, Wave Allusions-Stretch, 34W x 32L 55270489

£83.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans, Wave Allusions-Stretch, 33W x 34L 55270489
DescriptionA modern, slim fit bootcut jean. Wide leg opening to fit over boots.

£84.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Bootcut Fit Jeans, Wave Allusions-Stretch, 40W x 30L 55270489

£84.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 32W / 34L B0BNHZDNP1

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 30W / 30L B0BNJ3KJ8G
Sits Below our Waist Slim Through The Thigh 5-pocket styling

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 34W / 32L B0BNJ132B5

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 32W / 30L B0BNHYMSL1

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 527® SLIM BOOT CUT 05527-0713
Levis Bootcut Jeans 527® SLIM BOOT CUT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 38 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days

£89.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 527 SLIM BOOT CUT 05527-0685
Levis Bootcut Jeans 527 SLIM BOOT CUT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 38 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30.Men > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days

£89.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 34 32, Here We Stop, 34 W/32 L B0DPHYYK93
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Bootcut jeans are back and better than ever. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 For our 527 Slim Bootcut, we took the classic boot-friendly leg and slimmed down the rest of the fit just slightly. The result? A modern upgrade you'll wear on repeat. A modern, slim fit bootcut jean Wide leg designed to fit over your boots These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? H2O-saving manufacturing technology that recycles a portion of the water used to make this fabric. The ease part? A blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 36 34, Here We Stop, 36 W/34 L B0DPHZYGJF

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 38 32, Here We Stop, 38 W/32 L B0DPJ1CHRX

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 31 32, Here We Stop, 31 W/32 L B0DPJ323CY

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 31 34, Here We Stop, 31 W/34 L B0DPJ1ZKXT

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 32 30, Here We Stop, 32 W/30 L B0DPJ16SPQ

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Denim Jeans, Colour Here We Stop, Size 33 32, Here We Stop, 33 W/32 L B0DPJ1JNVK

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button placket, Zipper |
| Boot-Cut |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 527 Slim Bootcut Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
221 Reviews
Latest
Too long
|
11/06/2024
|
From Trustami
Too long
Fits well; not TOO stretchy but unhappy about receiving stretch denim
|
09/04/2024
|
From Trustami
Among the listed products there are non-stretch and stretch denim pairs of jeans. The one I chose ("Coming Round the Mountain") is STRETCH denim!!!! NOWHERE does it say this on the listing online!!! THANKFULLY it's...View More not horrible cheap stretch denim, I can hardly notice. It still feels to-the-touch like regular denim and doesn't stretch too much when tugged on... will have to see if it stands the test of time durability wiseView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Levi and Amazon are a great combo.
|
22/12/2023
|
From Trustami
My wife likes wearing men's Levi's and Amazon is the place to buy them for great service and quality.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Comfortable
|
14/12/2023
|
From Trustami
I like the feel of the jeans they’re very comfortable, and I like to look, we will buy again
1.0 out of 5 stars
Quality lacking
|
07/11/2023
|
From Trustami
Stitching coming undone in two places and zip doesn’t stay up - leaves me flying low most of the day.
Not like Levi quality, makes me wonder if they’re fake…
Back
Next
Levi's 527 Slim Bootcut Jeans Review Summary
4.0out of 5
Based on 221 reviews
Popular Products