Levi's 502 Taper Lightweight Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £56.20to £77.296 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Denim
• Clothing Features: Extra wide, Comfortable, With Stretch
• Fit: Regular on the thigh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Levi's 502 Taper Lightweight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Sparrow Lightweight Repreve, 28W / 32L B0BNHQHRYG
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Lightweight 29507-1410
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Lightweight Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Bluish Olive Lightweight, 29W / 30L B0BNHRLFXL
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Sparrow Lightweight Repreve, 29W / 32L B0BNHP8386
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Bluish Olive Lightweight, 30W / 34L B0BNHQ287S
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Bluish Olive Lightweight, 28W / 32L B0BNHNSG36
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: Cotton, Denim
Clothing Features: Extra wide, Comfortable, With Stretch
Fit: Regular on the thigh

Price History

1M
Levi's 502 Taper Lightweight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 872 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£33.99
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 82 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.99
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 535 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 7 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£32.09
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 28 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Rain Pants
£56.11
Compare Prices
37 offers
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip Off
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£56.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Shorts Men
£64.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Helly Hansen HP Board Short 9
£55.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pants Men
£64.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£54.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel