Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue, 40W / 34L B002A0SW2Q
100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5-pocket Styling Imported Materials
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 501 Original Straight Jeans W30 L30 RRP £ 70.00 005010114
Levi's 501 Original Straight Jeans W30 L30 RRP £ 70.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue, 40W / 34L
100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5-pocket Styling Imported Materials
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans Stonewash Denim W38 L30 BNWOT RRP £100 352798
Levis 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans Stonewash Denim W38 L30 BNWOT RRP £100, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT 00501-0101-noos
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 40 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's LEVIS 501 ORIGINAL JEANS BLACK - Size: 34/32 pvi_030qo9dlih21dy
LEVIS 501 ORIGINAL JEANS IN BLACK The Levi’s 501 Original Black Jeans are the blueprint for everything that came after. If you’re tired of over-designed, hyper-stretchy denim that loses its shape by lunchtime, this is your reset button. Since 1873, the 501 has refused to compromise, offering a raw, authentic feel that actually moulds to your body the more you wear it. Cut with the legendary straight leg and anchored by the unmistakable button fly, this jet-black edition takes a piece of pure Americana and gives it a sharp, versatile edge. Dress them down with a or throw on a crisp jacket—these jeans don't dictate your style; they just anchor it. Features Classic straight leg and sitting at your natural waist. Light-washed finish Thermodapt Technology: High-tech, hollow-core cotton yarns offer all-season temperature regulation—cooling and moisture-wicking in the heat, insulating in the cold. 100% cotton non-stretch denim 5-pocket styling Signature Levi's® button fly Shrink-to-Fit™ Ready: Can be sized up for the classic tub-shrink method, machine-washed for tailored shrinkage, or kept dry by purists for a rigid, custom wear-in. Style - To find the right size for Shrink-to-Fit™ jeans, there are three options. 1) For the old-school technique, buy true to size in the waist and two sizes up in length. Wear them in the tub and keep them on to dry. 2) For those who want to machine wash and dry the jeans, we recommend ordering up: For your waist: increase 1" for sizes 27"-36", 2" for 38"-48", and 3" for 50" and up. For your inseam, increase 3" for sizes 27"-34" and 4" for 36" and up. 3) For purists who like their denim unwashed, no need to size up. Buy them true to size.
prodImage
£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT 00501-0165-noos
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT Black Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 40 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 33 / 36,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT 00501-0162-noos
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 32,US 38 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 40 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 33 / 36,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Straight Fit
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 947 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 525 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£47.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£47.65
Compare Prices
169 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm
£47.22
Compare Prices
98 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£47.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£46.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Naturno
£46.85
Compare Prices
56 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
sam15thi
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
tdtrad_30
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel