Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Cut (Plus) Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £27.58to £82.0743 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's 5-Pocket Jeans
• Material: 81% cotton, 18% polyester, 1% elastane
• Features: stretchy, breathable, easy-care
• Fit: bootcut, classic rise
• Closure: button closure, metal zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Cut (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's Lse_315 Pl Shaping Boot Jeans, for All in, 22 Kurz B0DSQ8TJ7R
Machine Wash
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 20 M B098SP2758
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans (Also Available in Plus) (New) Different Route 27 Regular 19632-0132
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans (Also Available in Plus) (New) Different Route 27 Regular. DescriptionIt's all in the name.
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 22 M B0B8NTHS3G
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 14 L B0B8NW4DRP
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 16 L B0B8NYDBN9
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 14 M B0B8NX69B9
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 22 S B0B8NXGMYS
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 16 M B0B8NZWHTS
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 18 L B0B8NYWMRF
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 18 M B0B8NWMM4Q
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 14 S B0B8NWGQ7C
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 18 S B0B8NYKYSY
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 16 S B0B8NWMV4D
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 20 S B0B8NZMQ43
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 20 L B0B8NVJG2Y
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Pl Shaping Boot Jeans, Cave Wall Plus, B0CNL7V112
Inspired by classic English style Small Levi's housemark logo at chest Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans Lapis Topic (0) M B098SNSSQL
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 M B01MSTDDCM
Slims tummy and contours curves Made with water less technology Bootcut leg opening Zip fly with button closure and five pockets Slim through hip and thigh Model is wearing a size 16M
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 L B01N7CH0AD
Slims tummy and contours curves Made with water less technology Bootcut leg opening Zip fly with button closure and five pockets Slim through hip and thigh Model is wearing a size 16M
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 22 S B01MSTDA7W
Slims tummy and contours curves Made with water less technology Bootcut leg opening Zip fly with button closure and five pockets Slim through hip and thigh Model is wearing a size 16M
prodImage
£54.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 14 M B098SM1CTX
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 16 L B098SSSHKP
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 14 L B098SR3YDG
LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 16 S B01N0L3OQV
Slims tummy and contours curves Made with water less technology Bootcut leg opening Zip fly with button closure and five pockets Slim through hip and thigh Model is wearing a size 16M
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans Lapis Topic (0) L B098SP1RHW
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 18 S B098SNL62R
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 18 L B098SNFFXD
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 16 S B098SNW1GM
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 14 S B098SNLL5N
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's 5-Pocket Jeans
Material: 81% cotton, 18% polyester, 1% elastane
Features: stretchy, breathable, easy-care
Fit: bootcut, classic rise
Closure: button closure, metal zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Cut (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 191 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 229 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 131 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£25.70
Compare Prices
173 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel