Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Cut (Plus) Jeans

Price History
• Women's 5-Pocket Jeans
• Material: 81% cotton, 18% polyester, 1% elastane
• Features: stretchy, breathable, easy-care
• Fit: bootcut, classic rise
• Closure: button closure, metal zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Cut (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 L B01N7CH0AD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're made with a slim cut for a leg-lengthening effect. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 18 S B098SNL62R
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 16 L B01N2O4XEX
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 16 M B01MQQAXZG
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 16 S B098SNW1GM
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 14 S B098SNLL5N
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 20 M B098SP2758
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 S B01N7CH8O7
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 16 L B098SSSHKP
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Topic, 14 L B098SNFPYG
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 M B01MSTDDCM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 170 cm, Waist 99 cm, Wearing a Size 16 Plus, they're made with a slim cut for a leg-lengthening effect. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 18 M B01N59M09Q
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 18 S B01MQQAXT9
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans Lapis Topic (24) S B098SNLZT6
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's womens 315 PL SHAPING BOOT Jeans, LAPIS TOPIC PLUS, M B098SNSSQL
Built to contour curves and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's 5-Pocket Jeans
Material: 81% cotton, 18% polyester, 1% elastane
Features: stretchy, breathable, easy-care
Fit: bootcut, classic rise
Closure: button closure, metal zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Cut (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 207 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 160 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
110 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£18.75
Compare Prices
51 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£22.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel