Lenovo SSD 256GB (00UP651)

Price History
• 256 GB SSD storage capacity in M.2 2242 form factor
• PCIe 3.0 x2 interface for high data transfer rates
• Compatible with Lenovo ThinkPad models and other M.2 2242 systems
• Suitable for storing operating systems and applications
• Dimensions: M.2 2242 form factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 256GB (00UP651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 00UP651 internal solid state drive 256 GB M.2 PCI Express 3.0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.69
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00UP651 SSD ASM.256G M.2 2242 PCIe3x2
Lenovo 00UP651 SSD ASM.256G M.2 2242 PCIe3x2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD ASM.256G M.2 2242 PCIe3x2 00UP651
SSD ASM.256G M.2 2242 PCIe3x2
prodImage
£134.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD ASM.256G M.2 2242 PCIe3x2 UK199_00UP651_777
SSD ASM.256G M.2 2242 PCIe3x2
prodImage
£138.53
Shipping: Free
Lenovo M.2 2242 SSD 256GB capacity PCIe 3.0 x2 interface designed for notebook use compact form factor. 00UP651
Enhance your notebook's performance with the Lenovo 256 GB M.2 2242 PCIe SSD. This solid-state drive offers rapid data access and processing,
prodImage
£210.47
£216.97
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
256 GB SSD storage capacity in M.2 2242 form factor
PCIe 3.0 x2 interface for high data transfer rates
Compatible with Lenovo ThinkPad models and other M.2 2242 systems
Suitable for storing operating systems and applications
Dimensions: M.2 2242 form factor

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 256GB (00UP651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£105.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE NVMe SSD V2 256GB (G3NVMEV2256G)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
£84.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Team Group GX1 SSD 480GB (T253X1480G0C101)
£96.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)
£103.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
£102.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£111.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend MTE115S 1TB (TS1TMTE115S)
£109.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£105.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£134.70
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£138.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel