Lenovo 100 Stereo (GXD1B60597)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack
• Material: Plastic
• Headphone Type: Circumaural (over-ear)
• Flexible design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 100 - Stereo Analog Headphones (Noise Isolating, 180 Degree Microphone, Designed for VOIP, Adjustable Band and Extendable Arm) - Cloud Grey K7-MJKI-H7G3
The Lenovo 100 stereo analog headset is designed for VOIP calling Easy turn microphone (180 degree) Adjustable band and extendable arm Plug and play connection with most PCs Lenovo Fits standard 3.5mm ports on your laptop or workstation
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 100 - Stereo Analog Headphones - Cloud Grey ‎GXD1E71386
Lenovo 100 - Stereo Analog Headphones - Cloud Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections: 3.5 mm jack
Material: Plastic
Headphone Type: Circumaural (over-ear)
Flexible design

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 100 Stereo (GXD1B60597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£39.97
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£27.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G335
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Quantum 100N
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Maestro 300
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH38 Mono Teams USB-A (1308045)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
techsense85
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel