Leki Voyager

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Voyager
from £41.97to £55.956 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Telescopic Poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Carbide Flexible Tip
• Plate: Nylon
• Handle: PA Safety Soft
• Loop: LSS
• Adjustment system: Leki Classic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Voyager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Voyager, Silver Grey/White child-75985
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 110 - 145 cm
prodImage
£41.97
£46.96
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Voyager, Silver Grey/White kw004308
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 110 - 145 cm
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Leki Voyager Walking Pole Pair
Leki Voyager Walking Pole Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Voyager, Silver Grey/White
Leki Voyager, Silver Grey/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leki Voyager Hiking Poles in Silver Grey/White LE65320171
Leki Voyager Hiking Poles in Silver Grey/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
New Leki Voyager Trekking Poles (Pair)
New Leki Voyager Trekking Poles (Pair), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:65 cm - 145 cm
Weight:262 g
Lace
Tip:Carbide Flexible Tip
Material
Aluminum
Other
Handle: PA Safety Soft
Loop: LSS
Adjustment system: Leki Classic
Continuously adjustable
Hardness level: 6.0
Plates
Plate:Nylon
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Voyager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.69
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.71
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel