Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 115 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 115 cm
from £148.50to £172.312 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Trail Running Poles
• Grip Loop System: Trail Shark
• Grip weight reduced by 30% compared to the Shark System
• Slim Shark tip for easy click-in
• Packed length: 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 115 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles 65225841115
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Other Equipment & Accessories
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 115cm 4028173261031
Activities: Trail Running Construction: Fixed length | Foldable Segments diameter: 14|12|12|12 mm Grip system: Shark System Grip: Trail Shark
prodImage
£172.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail Running Poles
Grip Loop System: Trail Shark
Grip weight reduced by 30% compared to the Shark System
Slim Shark tip for easy click-in
Packed length: 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 115 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.90
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.52
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.08
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel