Leki Legend Series Micro

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Legend Series Micro
from £116.99to £138.002 offersManufacturer: Leki

Price History

1M
Leki Legend Series Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Legend Series Micro Walking Poles Natural Carbon Copper 85-100cm
Pole material: Carbon. Pole construction: 3 parts, foldable, adjustable, clamp closure. Specific activity: Hiking. Weight per pair: 454 g.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
LEKI Legend Series Micro Poles, Natural Carbon-Black-Copper, 85-100 cm
Legend Series Micro
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Leki Legend Series Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.72
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£110.97
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Spin
£62.07
Leki SpinCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£76.38
Leki KhumbuCompare 5 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cm
£91.44
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel