Leki Legacy Lite AS

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Legacy Lite AS
from £80.99to £89.952 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Trekking pole
• Material: aluminum
• DSS anti-shock system absorbs impact and relieves joints
• EVOCON trekking grip reduces vibrations
• Speed Lock+ adjustment system for quick customization
• Dimensions: length 68 cm, weight 261 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Legacy Lite AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Legacy Lite AS - Pair YELLOW/GREEN ONE 15789203
Suspension system: Dynamic Suspension System (DSS) Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Sizerun: No sizerun
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Denim Blue/White 65621831S
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Denim Blue/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pole
Material: aluminum
DSS anti-shock system absorbs impact and relieves joints
EVOCON trekking grip reduces vibrations
Speed Lock+ adjustment system for quick customization
Dimensions: length 68 cm, weight 261 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Legacy Lite AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.69
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.71
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki Cressida
£81.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm
£90.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leki Khumbu
£75.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£82.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Legacy Lite
£73.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel