Leki Khumbu Pro

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Khumbu Pro
from £87.95to £91.982 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Trekking Poles
• Adjustable Lengths for Different Terrains
• Ergonomic Handles with Straps
• Essential Companions for Hiking Enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Khumbu Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Khumbu Pro Walking Poles - Pair LE65420481
Leki Khumbu Pro Walking Poles - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Khumbu Pro Hiking Poles, Black-Dark Anthracite-Genoa, 110-145 cm LE65420481-30006787
TR KHUMBU PRO 100-135
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking Poles
Adjustable Lengths for Different Terrains
Ergonomic Handles with Straps
Essential Companions for Hiking Enthusiasts

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Khumbu Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.72
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.52
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.17
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm
£92.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£82.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Cressida
£81.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Khumbu
£74.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Cressida AS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Legacy Lite
£73.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel