Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact 100 - 120 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact 100 - 120 cm
from £179.49to £205.005 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Folding cane
• Handle: Cross Shark, ergonomic support surface
• Wide loop to relieve hand muscles
• Open-cell foam handle with cork finish and grip extension
• Packed size: 42 cm, weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact 100 - 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Trekking Poles, White/Mint/Blk - 100-120cm
Pole material: carbon Pole construction: 4-piece, foldable, adjustable, clamp closure Specific activity: trekking, mountain hiking Weight per pair: 394g
prodImage
£179.49
Shipping: Free
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact, White/Ferra/Black 65426851
Activities: Cross Trail Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Useable Length: 100 - 120 cm
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Poles Folding Hiking Walking Poles Lightweight 881800103
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Poles Folding Hiking Walking Poles Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£201.99
£203.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Poles Folding Hiking Poles Lightweight 4028173358243
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Poles Folding Hiking Poles Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£202.00
£204.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
More offers
Leki Folding Walking Poles Cross Trail FX Supalite Compact Support Rehab Light 4028173358243
Leki Folding Walking Poles Cross Trail FX Supalite Compact Support Rehab Light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding cane
Handle: Cross Shark, ergonomic support surface
Wide loop to relieve hand muscles
Open-cell foam handle with cork finish and grip extension
Packed size: 42 cm, weight: 180 g

Price History

1M
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact 100 - 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.79
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.81
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£109.00
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.61
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.08
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel