Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite 110 - 130 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite 110 - 130 cm
from £149.56to £205.004 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite
• Material: Carbon
• Handle: Cross Shark for Trail Running and Trekking
• Breathable mesh loop, grip extension
• Length: 110 130 cm, Packed length: 42 cm
• Weight: 203 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite 110 - 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite, White/Bright Red/Black - 110-130cm B09RX16PSV
Activities: Cross Trail Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Grip system: Shark System Shaft geometry: No bend Grip: Cross Shark
prodImage
£149.56
£157.92
Shipping: £8.36
with shipping: £8.36
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite, White/Envy/Black 4028173358281
Activities: Cross Trail Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Useable Length: 110 - 130 cm
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Cross Trail FX Supalite Folding Walking Poles Lightweight Support Rehab Pai
Leki Cross Trail FX Supalite Folding Walking Poles Lightweight Support Rehab Pai, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite, White/Bright Red/Black - 110-130cm kw003508
Activities: Cross Trail Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Grip system: Shark System Shaft geometry: No bend Grip: Cross Shark
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite
Material: Carbon
Handle: Cross Shark for Trail Running and Trekking
Breathable mesh loop, grip extension
Length: 110 130 cm, Packed length: 42 cm
Weight: 203 g

Price History

1M
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite 110 - 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.79
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.81
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£109.00
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.61
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.08
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel