Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Rectangular

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £12.15to £13.466 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Ideal for storing and organizing accessories at home and in the office
• Food-safe material, highly resistant to water and scratches
• Easy to wipe clean, stackable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Rectangular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray Long Storage Warm Yellow 52650019
Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray Long Storage Warm Yellow 52650019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray Long Storage Calm Blue 52650061
Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray Long Storage Calm Blue 52650061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:MyBox Tray Organizer Cosy velvet grey, Darkgray B08KHNFJTZ
L:MyBox Tray Organizer Cosy velvet grey Storage bowl in modern two-tone design, ideal for storing and organising accessories for home and office Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and at home Optimal storage system in combination with the small cosy storage box, ideal for minimalist furnishing style Easy to clean thanks to the production of high-quality, robust plastic (BPA free), high resistance to water and scratches Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage tray, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 307 x 55 x 105 mm, colour: velvet grey/light grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52650089
prodImage
£13.46
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz L:MyBox Tray Organizer Cosy warm yellow B08KH4PLH2
L:MyBox Tray Organizer Cosy warm yellow Storage bowl in modern two-tone design, ideal for storing and organising accessories for home and office Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and at home Optimal storage system in combination with the small cosy storage box, ideal for minimalist furnishing style Easy to clean thanks to the production of high-quality, robust plastic (BPA free), high resistance to water and scratches Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage tray, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 307 x 55 x 105 mm, colour: warm yellow/light grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52650019
prodImage
£13.46
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Leitz Esselte MyBox Organiser Tray - Grey - 307 x 105 x 55 mm 5265-00-89
Leitz Esselte MyBox Organiser Tray - Grey - 307 x 105 x 55 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Tray Organiser My Box Minimalist Matt Dual Colour Office Storage 52650089
Leitz Cosy Tray Organiser My Box Minimalist Matt Dual Colour Office Storage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for storing and organizing accessories at home and in the office
Food-safe material, highly resistant to water and scratches
Easy to wipe clean, stackable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Rectangular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Crystal Gel Flex Pad
£12.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 9974906
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 9977804
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE315
£11.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£12.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel