Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box with lid

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £18.69to £22.867 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Storage box with lid
• Two-tone design, scratch-resistant matte surface
• Ideal for craft supplies, toys, and accessories
• Dimensions: 31.8 x 12.8 x 19.1 cm, Volume: 5 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Storage Box, Soft Blue, 318 x 128 x 191 mm B08KHPM3MY
Modern two-tone design storage box with lid, scratch resistant, matte finish, ideal for craft materials, toys and accessories Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and home Optimal storage system in combination with the Cosy organiser, ideal for organising and clever organisation at home and in the office Made from high-quality, robust plastic (BPA-free) for easy cleaning, separately available Leitz MyBox inserts and organiser for optimal organisation of the storage boxes Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage box, small, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 318 x 128 x 191 mm, 5 litres, colour: soft blue/light grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52630061
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630089
Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630061
Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:MyBox Small with Lid Cosy velvet grey B08KH5VWB1
L:MyBox Small with Lid Cosy velvet grey Storage box with lid in modern two-tone design, scratch resistant, matte surface, ideal for craft materials, toys and accessories Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and at home Optimal storage system in combination with the cosy organiser, ideal for organising and clever organisation at home and in the office Made from high-quality, durable plastic (BPA free) for easy cleaning, separately available Leitz MyBox inserts and organiser for optimal organisation of the storage boxes Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage box, small, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 318 x 128 x 191 mm, 5 litres, colour: velvet grey/light grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52630089 L:MyBox Small with Lid Cosy velvet grey
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz L:MyBox Small with Lid Cosy warm yellow B08KHCPJ16
Two-tone modular storage box with snap-on lid; suitable for A5 documents, craft items, toys and other utensils, ideal for tidy and clever organization at home or in the office Together with the organiser with handle forms the optimal storage system. High quality and durable food grade BPA free plastic with matte surface, easy to wipe clean, high resistance to water and scratches Lid stays in place thanks to the discreet locking function and is still easy to open. When not in use, the boxes can be stacked inside each other to save space.
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy My Box Small w/ Lid Minimal Food Safe Kitchen Office Storage MAST52630061
Leitz Cosy My Box Small w/ Lid Minimal Food Safe Kitchen Office Storage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy My Box Small w/ Lid Minimal Food Safe Kitchen Office Storage MAST52630061
Leitz Cosy My Box Small w/ Lid Minimal Food Safe Kitchen Office Storage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box with lid
Two-tone design, scratch-resistant matte surface
Ideal for craft supplies, toys, and accessories
Dimensions: 31.8 x 12.8 x 19.1 cm, Volume: 5 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8294
£18.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobo 1902214
£17.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE335
£18.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
£17.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£18.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5180
£19.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel