Leitz Ergo Cosy Wrist Rest for Keyboard

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Ergo Cosy Wrist Rest for Keyboard
from £25.99to £37.837 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Ergonomically shaped wrist rest for keyboards
• Keeps wrists straight, reduces effects of strain
• 2 adjustable heights for optimal wrist alignment
• Dimensions: 43.7 x 2.2 x 7.1 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Wrist Rest for Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wrist Support Pad, For Left Or Right Handed Users, Full Size Desktop Wrist Rest, Ergo Cosy Range, Light Grey, 65240085 B096424N9P
Ergonomically designed keyboard wrist rest to maximise comfort in your home or office workspace, keeps wrist postures straight to support health and comfort whilst maintaining high levels of performance Using a keyboard wrist pad minimises the impact of repetitive strain injuries and other aches and pains, it is full size to provide support for the entire length of the keyboard Choose from 2 heights by turning over the wrist support for optimal wrist alignment, ideal for working whilst sitting or standing on a height adjustable desk to support active working and improve health The adjustable ergonomic keyboard wrist rest is made from non-toxic materials with an easy to clean surface, the premium ultra-soft finish and foam-cushioned padding provides quality and comfort Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 71 x 22 x 437mm, 790g, Light Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, 65240085
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Keyboard Wrist Rest - Grey, Silver/Grey 10261363
Good to know - This Leitz keyboard wrist rest uses cushioned foam so you can type comfortably for hours- It's the perfect size if you use full-length keyboards like the Magic Keyboard - Switch between 2 height settings by flipping it over for best fit and comfort- It's easy-to-clean - just give it a quick wipe
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Keyboard Wrist Rest Pad Support Comfort Home Desk Office Cosy Light Grey 65240085
Leitz Keyboard Wrist Rest Pad Support Comfort Home Desk Office Cosy Light Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise Balls
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65240085
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65240085, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Light Grey 65240085
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wris ‎65240085
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wris, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wris
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wris, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically shaped wrist rest for keyboards
Keeps wrists straight, reduces effects of strain
2 adjustable heights for optimal wrist alignment
Dimensions: 43.7 x 2.2 x 7.1 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Wrist Rest for Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Cover 386831
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco 790
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£29.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 8279
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£25.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5504
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink EO0006
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel