Leica Geosystems Lino L6G

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems Lino L6G
from £613.02to £697.992 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Green dot and cross line laser with high visibility
• Horizontal and two vertical 360° green laser lines
• Self-leveling over long distances
• Adjustable laser line intensity
• Range up to 35 meters
• Lithium-ion battery for up to 11 hours of operation
• Includes carrying case and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L6G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEICA Lino L6G 3x360deg Green Multi Line Laser Li-Ion Green set laser goggles 912971
LEICA Lino L6G 3x360deg Green Multi Line Laser Li-Ion Green set laser goggles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£613.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £613.02 / Unit
Leica Lino L6G – Green Multi-line Laser with Ultra-Power Laser diodes and Li-Ion Battery
Outstanding visibility thanks to green ultra-power laser diodes The integrated base guarantees a fixed plumb point and thus easy alignment Adjustable strength of laser lines Li-Ion power supply for up to 11 hours of operation Magnetic adapters allow quick set-up and alignment, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems AG
prodImage
£697.99
£706.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Green dot and cross line laser with high visibility
Horizontal and two vertical 360° green laser lines
Self-leveling over long distances
Adjustable laser line intensity
Range up to 35 meters
Lithium-ion battery for up to 11 hours of operation
Includes carrying case and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L6G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Leica Geosystems Disto D1Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£599.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£505.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Forestry Pro II
£482.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel