LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £15.99to £36.9921 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Construction toy
• Parts: 263
• Design: Fire and Ice graphics
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic: Monster Jam Grave Digger (42219)
LEGO Technic: Monster Jam Grave Digger (42219), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic : Monster Jam Grave Digg (42219)7+new&sealed Bit Scratch 263pcs
LEGO Technic : Monster Jam Grave Digg (42219)7+new&sealed Bit Scratch 263pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42219 Monster Jam™ Grave Digger™ Fire and Ice
Experience the thrilling world of Monster Jam™ with the LEGO Technic 42219 Grave Digger™ Fire and Ice building set. This legendary monster truck is reimagined with a striking dual-color theme, combining fiery red and icy blue decorative details that capture its iconic, powerful style. With authentic Technic mechanical features, this model delivers realistic monster truck movement. Build and explore the detailed cab, movable suspension, and large, rugged tires designed for smooth rolling over any terrain.Ideal for young enthusiasts aged 7 and up, this engaging building project develops creativity and problem-solving skills. The high-quality pieces ensure a sturdy, seamless build for endless interactive play. Recreate epic stunts or proudly display your finished collectible. This battery-free toy promises hours of imaginative, hands-on fun, making it the perfect gift for any fan of monster trucks and mechanical builds.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice 6581024
Fire up epic playtimes with this cool pull-back Monster Jam™ truck toy for boys, girls and kids ages 7 years and up. Use the pull-back function to launch the LEGO® Technic™ Monster Jam Grave Digger™ Fire and Ice (42219) truck toy into action. Prepare for epic playtimes as young monster truck fans recreate their favorite tricks and stunts from the Monster Jam arena.Check out the eye-catching design details inspired by the real Grave Digger Fire and Ice truck, with fire and flames on one side and an ice design on the other side. This building set makes a fun gift for young builders who love LEGO vehicles and Monster Jam.LEGO Technic™ sets feature realistic movements and mechanisms that introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering in an approachable and realistic way. Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app, which lets them zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 263 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice 42219 - GENUINE - NEW
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice 42219 - GENUINE - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic - Monster Jam, Grave Digger, Fire and Ice - 42219
LEGO Technic - Monster Jam, Grave Digger, Fire and Ice - 42219, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice - Pull-Back Truck Toy - Race ‎42219
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice - Pull-Back Truck Toy - Race, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice
LEGO 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire & Ice Buildable Construction Set 42219
LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire & Ice Buildable Construction Set 42219, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice Age 7+ 263pcs
LEGO Technic 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice Age 7+ 263pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice Pull-Back Set 42219
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice Pull-Back Set 42219, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire And Ice 42219
Lego Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire And Ice, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego TECHNIC 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger
Lego TECHNIC 42219 Monster Jam Grave Digger, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Lego 42219 Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice
Lego 42219 Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice - Pull-Back Truck Toy - Race ‎42219
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice - Pull-Back Truck Toy - Race, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction toy
Parts: 263
Design: Fire and Ice graphics
Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Fire and Ice (42219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tynebargains-mb
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel