LEGO Super Mario Kart - Toad's Workshop (72035)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Set: Mario Kart Toad’s Workshop
• Includes figures and accessories for creative play
• Compatible with other LEGO Super Mario sets
• Ideal for kids and LEGO fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Kart - Toad's Workshop (72035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Super Mario 72035 Mario Kart - Toad's Garage Set 10291282
- Step into Toad's Garage and get the B Dasher race-ready with this action-packed LEGO adventure - It comes with extras like custom wheels, swappable engines and pit crew gear for more ways to play - You can use the LEGO Builder app to zoom in, rotate, and track your progress - It's great for anyone aged 8 and up - Put the kart on the display to show off your building skills
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart - Toad's Garage Toy Set 72035 4467144
Help the Blue Toads (Pit Crew) prepare the B Dasher with this collectible Mario Kart playset – a cool Nintendo birthday gift idea for kids and gamers. LEGO® model number: 72035 - for ages 8 years and over. Theme: LEGO Super Mario. Nintendo character set – Let kids role-play as pit crew preparing a B Dasher for action at Toad's garage with this LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart toy. 2 Super Mario characters – This LEGO Mario Kart set features 2 Blue Toad (Pit Crew) figures in blue pit crew uniform, plus assorted accessories. Mechanic toys – Place the kart on the lift to attach Standard Tyres or Blue Standard Tyres and attach the horn or engine from the Customisation Machines. Interactive play – Place LEGO Mario, LEGO Luigi or LEGO Peach (figures not included) in the kart or on the Action Tags for digital interactions. Extra play possibilities – Explore the range of LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart sets (sold separately) for other vehicles and characters to race against. The garage module in this playset measures over 11 cm (4 in. ) high, 31 cm (12 in. ) wide and 20 cm (8 in. ) deep. Part of the LEGO Super Mario Kart Sets collection. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 390 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.6, W26.2, D22.2cm. General Information: For ages 8 years and over. EAN: 5702017816524. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart – Toad’s Garage Set, Nintendo Mechanic Toy with 2 B 72035
LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart – Toad’s Garage Set, Nintendo Mechanic Toy with 2 B, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO SUPER MARIO 72035 Mario Kart - Toad's Garage - LEGO Building Set
LEGOSUPERMARIO72035MarioKart-Toad'sGarage
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart – Toad’s Garage Set, Nintendo Mechanic Toy with 2 Blue Toad Character Figures for Independent Play, Birthday Gift for Boys, Girls and Gamers Aged 8 Plus 72035
Nintendo character set – Let kids role-play as pit crew preparing a B Dasher for action at Toad’s garage with this LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart toy 2 Super Mario characters – This LEGO Mario Kart set features 2 Blue Toad (Pit Crew) figures in blue pit crew uniform, plus assorted accessories Mechanic toys – Place the kart on the lift to attach Standard Tyres or Blue Standard Tyres and attach the horn or engine from the Customisation Machines Interactive play – Place LEGO Mario, LEGO Luigi or LEGO Peach (figures not included) in the kart or on the Action Tags for digital interactions Extra play possibilities – Explore the range of LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart sets (sold separately) for other vehicles and characters to race against LEGO Super Mario gift – This set makes a fun birthday gift for boys, girls and Nintendo gamers aged 8 and over; a starter course set 71439, 71440 or 71441 (sold separately) is needed for interactive play Inspire kids’ imaginations – LEGO Super Mario toy playsets are designed for solo or social play, offering role play, digital coin-collecting and fun challenges through expansion and rebuilding, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario: Mario Kart Toad's Garage - Nintendo Toy Building Set for Kids, Boys & Girls, Ages 8+ - Collectible Mario Kart Toy for Fans with 2 Bl 6526954
Kids ages 8 and up can play pretend and imagine they're part of the pit crew with LEGO Super Mario Kart Toads Garage (72035). This Super Mario...
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Set: Mario Kart Toad’s Workshop
Includes figures and accessories for creative play
Compatible with other LEGO Super Mario sets
Ideal for kids and LEGO fans
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Kart - Toad's Workshop (72035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel