LEGO Super Mario Goomba Playground (71433)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
- LEGO Super Mario Goomba Playground
- Includes 3 Goomba minifigures, buildable log, and seesaw
- Press the lever to catapult Goomba
- Stack Goombas into a tower
- Compatible with LEGO Mario, Luigi, Peach for balance challenge
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Goomba Playground (71433)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Mario Goomba's Playground Expansion (71433) - Brand New And Sealed
LEGO Super Mario Goomba's Playground Expansion (71433) - Brand New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£10.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Goomba's Playground Expansion Set (71433) New & Sealed
LEGO Super Mario Goomba's Playground Expansion Set (71433) New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Goombas’ Playground Set, Nintendo Collectible for Kids, Adventure Toy Playset, Buildable Seesaw, 3 Figures, Gift for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls and Fans, 71433 43-G2DW-6YHE.1
LEGO Super Mario Goomba toy playset for role-play adventures Fun Nintendo collectible set featuring 3 Goomba figures A buildable tree trunk with Goomba pop-out function and a seesaw, Manufacturer: LEGO

£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Super Mario: Goombas' Playground (71433)
LEGO Super Mario: Goombas' Playground (71433), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 71433 Nintendo Super Mario Goombas Playground Toy Playset Construction Toy
Lego 71433 Nintendo Super Mario Goombas Playground Toy Playset Construction Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario: Goombas' Playground (71433)
LEGO Super Mario: Goombas' Playground (71433), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.99
£19.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
| LEGO Super Mario Goomba Playground |
| Includes 3 Goomba minifigures, buildable log, and seesaw |
| Press the lever to catapult Goomba |
| Stack Goombas into a tower |
| Compatible with LEGO Mario, Luigi, Peach for balance challenge |
| Super Mario |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Goomba Playground (71433)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products