LEGO Storage Head Silly Mini (40331726)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £10.99to £13.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO minifigure head
• Material: plastic
• Features: stackable, compact, humorous
• Use: storage solution for small items
• Compatible with other LEGO furniture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Storage Head Silly Mini (40331726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Storage Head - Mini (Silly) 6337146
Add a humorous touch to any room’s decor with this stackable, mini LEGO® Iconic storage head. This up-scaled version of a LEGO minifigure head with a silly facial expression is a fun and practical answer to everyday storage challenges and combines brilliantly with other colorful LEGO furniture.
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO STORAGE HEAD (MINI) - SILLY - Polypropylene Storage Box with Lid for Kids' Toy Storage, Stackable Organizer, and Fun Storage Solution for LEGO Enthusiasts and Beyond 40331726A
Fun and Functional Design: The LEGO Storage Head (Mini) - SILLY is not just a storage box; it's a playful and decorative piece that brings joy to organizing. Designed to resemble the iconic LEGO boy head, it adds a whimsical touch to any room while providing practical storage. Stackable and Space-Saving: Designed with stackability in mind, multiple LEGO Storage Heads can be stacked on top of each other, maximizing storage space. It's a great storage organizer for homes with limited space, offering both style and efficiency. Durable and Safe Material: Made from high-quality, durable polypropylene, this storage box ensures long-lasting use. The lid secures tightly to keep contents safe from dust and damage, making it an excellent choice for both kids and adults. Size: W10,2 cm x H11,5cm, 360 ml. Versatile Storage Solution: This storage box with lid is ideal for storing LEGO bricks, toys, art supplies, and other small items. It's a perfect storage basket for kids' bedrooms, playrooms, or even your living room, helping to keep spaces tidy and organized. Encourages Creativity and Organization: Beyond its storage functionality, this LEGO box inspires creativity and play. It encourages kids to keep their toys organized while enjoying the fun and familiar LEGO design, making clean-up time more enjoyable.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
LEGO minifigure head
Material: plastic
Features: stackable, compact, humorous
Use: storage solution for small items
Compatible with other LEGO furniture

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Storage Head Silly Mini (40331726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel