LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)
from £179.99to £189.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Imperial Light Cruiser
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,336
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Star Wars 75315: Imperial Light Cruiser Brand New & Sealed Damaged Box
Lego Star Wars 75315: Imperial Light Cruiser Brand New & Sealed Damaged Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75315: Imperial Light Cruiser Brand New Sealed Bags
Lego Star Wars 75315: Imperial Light Cruiser Brand New Sealed Bags, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L58 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,336

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Corvette (10321)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars BD-1 (75335)
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends International School (41731)
£176.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City Town Square (60271)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)
byingtons
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
byingtons
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel