LEGO Star Wars BD-1 (75335)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars BD-1 (75335)
from £145.00to £180.003 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Exploration Droid BD-1
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Includes: Exploration droid BD-1, information panel, small version of BD-1
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,062
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars BD-1 (75335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego: Star Wars BD-1 (75335) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Star Wars BD-1 (75335) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars BD-1 75335 Toy Building Kit; Fun Gift for Fans Aged 14 and Over; Posable Brick-Built Droid Model with an Information Sign For Display (1,062 Pieces)
Players of Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order can relive epic adventures by building and displaying this fascinating BD-1 scout droid model The LEGO Star Wars set features a buildable droid with posable limbs and a multi-directional tilting head to recreate his adorable expressions Star Wars fans will also love other realistic details, like translucent elements on the back of the head that indicate the BD-1 droid's mood This fantastic piece of Star Wars memorabilia also includes a compartment for stim canister elements and a small BD-1 LEGO figure Top off the captivating display piece with the included information plaque, complete with a clip to attach the small LEGO Star Wars droid figure This Star Wars collectible set is one of a series of buildable droid display models that look great on display as a room décor piece Fans of Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order will love this buildable toy as birthday or Christmas gift for teens, boys and girls 14+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars™ BD-1™ 75335 Toy Building Kit,Posable Brick-Built Droid Model with an Information Sign for Display
Players of Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order can relive epic adventures by building and displaying this fascinating BD-1 scout droid model The LEGO Star Wars set features a buildable droid with posable limbs and a multi-directional tilting head to recreate his adorable expressions Star Wars fans will also love other realistic details, like translucent elements on the back of the head that indicate the BD-1 droid's mood This fantastic piece of Star Wars memorabilia also includes a compartment for stim canister elements and a small BD-1 LEGO figure Top off the captivating display piece with the included information plaque, complete with a clip to attach the small LEGO Star Wars droid figure This Star Wars collectible set is one of a series of buildable droid display models that look great on display as a room décor piece Fans of Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order will love this buildable toy as birthday or Christmas gift for teens, boys and girls 14+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Exploration droid BD-1, information panel, small version of BD-1
Age Range
14 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,062

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars BD-1 (75335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Concorde (10318)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Art The Milky Way Galaxy (31212)
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Big Showdown (76261)
£121.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394)
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
£140.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars BD-1 (75335)
brick_exchange
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
STIER
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
STIER
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel