LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
from £144.99to £159.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Artwork
• LEGO Theme World: Type
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,406
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO *NEW* MOC 31205 Star Wars Anakin Skywalker Mosaic Replica Building Block Set 31200
*NEW* MOC 31205 Star Wars Anakin Skywalker Mosaic Replica Building Block Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO *NEW* MOC 31200 Star Wars The Sith Darth Maul Mosaic Replica Building Block Set
*NEW* MOC 31200 Star Wars The Sith Darth Maul Mosaic Replica Building Block Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31200 ART Star Wars™ The Sith™ B0813QKLHG
Star Wars The Sith This LEGO art piece measures over 15.5” (40cm) square, once completed with the Star Wars signature plate it is ready to be proudly displayed With the complementary Soundtrack, you can dive deep into the build with fun Star Wars-related stories and interviews Manufacturer recommended age: 18+ Number of pieces: 3406, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£151.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO *NEW* MOC 31205 Star Wars Obi Wan Kenobi Mosaic Replica Building Block Set 31200
*NEW* MOC 31205 Star Wars Obi Wan Kenobi Mosaic Replica Building Block Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art Star Wars The Sith 31200 *BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO Art Star Wars The Sith 31200 *BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Type
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,406

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art The Milky Way Galaxy (31212)
£144.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ideas Medieval Blacksmith (21325)
£144.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60262)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Concorde (10318)
£145.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ninjago Ultrakombi Ninja Mech (71765)
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art The Amazing Spider-Man (31209)
£142.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Big Showdown (76261)
£121.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
treasuredestination
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
treasuredestination
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.37
Shipping: Free
treasuredestination
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel