LEGO Star Wars C-3PO (75398)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £119.00to £177.179 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• C3- 3PO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,138
• Dimensions: H38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO (75398)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75398 Star Wars C-3PO Droid Figure - 25th Anniversary
LEGO 75398 Star Wars C-3PO Droid Figure - 25th Anniversary, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO Figure - Collectible Display Model Kit for Adults - incl. a Stand, Information Plaque & a Minifigure - Gift Idea for Fans 75398
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO figure – Bring one the most delightful Star Wars characters into your home with this realistic C-3PO build-and-display model kit Authentic details – Capture the look of C-3PO in LEGO style, then turn the head and move the arms of the Star Wars figure to create familiar poses LEGO Star Wars minifigure – The main buildable model of C-3PO in this LEGO building set for adults is complemented by a C-3PO LEGO minifigure 25th anniversary – Includes a stand with an information plaque, space for the C-3PO LEGO minifigure, plus a LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick Collectible set – Reunite 2 friends by displaying C-3PO alongside LEGO R2-D2 (75379, sold separately) and adjusting C-3PO’s arm to pat R2-D2’s head Star Wars gift idea for adults – This collectible, brick-built display model makes an out-of-this-world gift idea for men and women who are Star Wars fans or LEGO collectors LEGO Star Wars sets for adults – From a galaxy far, far away to your home, LEGO Star Wars building sets for adults are designed for people like you who enjoy immersive, hands-on creative projects, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75398 C-3PO™, Droid Character Figure
Bring one of the most beloved Star Wars characters to life with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75398 C-3PO™ Droid Character Figure. This highly detailed, build-and-display model captures every iconic aspect of the protocol droid in authentic LEGO style. At over 15 inches (38 cm) tall, this impressive 1,138-piece set offers a rewarding building challenge for adults.Pose your finished C-3PO by turning his head and moving his arms to create familiar and expressive stances from the saga. The set includes a special display stand with an information plaque, a dedicated space for the included C-3PO LEGO minifigure, and a unique 25th-anniversary commemorative brick to mark the occasion.To complete the classic duo, reposition C-3PO's arm to pat his old friend R2-D2 (set 75379, sold separately) on the head. This collectible centerpiece is the perfect gift for any adult Star Wars fan or LEGO enthusiast, providing an immersive and nostalgic building experience. Enjoy a seamless build with the LEGO Builder app.
2 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO C-3PO 6470457
Build and display this intricately detailed LEGO® Star Wars™ C-3PO buildable droid figure. A nostalgic gift idea for adults and any fans of the classic Star Wars saga, this collectible set offers an immersive and rewarding creative challenge. Recreate every detail of the beloved Star Wars character and turn his head or move his arms to create familiar poses. This LEGO Star Wars set for adults also features a stand with a C-3PO information plaque and space for the included C-3PO LEGO minifigure, plus a LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick to complete an eye-catching centrepiece. To add to this striking home decor, display your creation alongside LEGO Star Wars R2-D2™ (set 75379, sold separately) and simply reconfigure one of C-3PO’s arms to recreate the way he pats his old friend on the head. Enjoy an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app, where you can zoom in and rotate your construction model in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets in one place.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75398 Star Wars C-3PO - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 75398 Star Wars C-3PO - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75398 Star Wars C-3PO
Build and display this intricately detailed LEGOâ Star Warsâ" C-3PO buildable droid figure. A nostalgic gift idea for adults and...
prodImage
£130.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO Buildable Figure NEW 2024 75398
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO Buildable Figure NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75398 Star Wars C-3Po
Lego 75398 Star Wars C-3Po, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO B, baubarer Droide, Modell zum Sammeln, Bauen und Ausstelle 75398
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO B, baubarer Droide, Modell zum Sammeln, Bauen und Ausstelle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£177.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H38 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,138

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars C-3PO (75398)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel