LEGO Star Wars AT-ST (75332)
- AT-ST Walker
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Includes: AT-ST Walker, Speeder, Ewok lookout, 3 minifigures, accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 87
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST (75332)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,350.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego 75332 Star Wars At St Building Scout Trooper Minifigure Toy Children 4+ New
Lego 75332 Star Wars At St Building Scout Trooper Minifigure Toy Children 4+ New, Collectables > Animation Art & Merchandise > Animation Merchandise > Other Animation Merchandise

£24.93
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST 75332 Building Kit; Fun Starter Set for Kids Aged 4 and Over, Featuring an Easy-to-Build Toy Vehicle and Wicket, a Scout Trooper and an AT-ST Driver Characters (87 Pieces) A7-KBP1-UW2Y
This LEGO Star Wars AT-ST building toy for preschool kids aged 4+ years old features a quick build Starter Brick to help get action started The AT-ST walker is posable and has a cockpit for the driver, the Ewok hideout features a tree and a catapult for Wicket to launch stone elements Features Wicket the Ewok with a bow and arrow, a Scout Trooper and an AT-ST Driver LEGO minifigures each with a blaster gun, for role play fun Children can help brave Wicket the Ewok defend the lookout post from the Scout Trooper Speeder and the mighty AT-ST walker model Easy to build and rebuild after battles, this LEGO Star Wars 4+ starter set makes a fun birthday present or Christmas gift for creative kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars - AT-STâ„¢ (75332) F7C635D95E05
5702017155586 75332, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£58.25
£65.69
Shipping: £7.44
with shipping: £7.44
Product Details
| Includes: AT-ST Walker, Speeder, Ewok lookout, 3 minifigures, accessories |
| 4 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Plastic |
| 87 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST (75332)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products