LEGO Star Wars Assault on Ferrix (75338)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Assault on Ferrix (75338)
from £69.95to £99.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars 75338 Raid on Ferrix
• Toys: Building Sets & Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Assault on Ferrix (75338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO STAR WARS: AMBUSH ON FERRIX - 75338 - New/Sealed/Tracking
LEGO STAR WARS: AMBUSH ON FERRIX - 75338 - New/Sealed/Tracking, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.95
£73.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Star Wars Überfall auf Ferrix 75338 9N-8WU9-ZQM2
75338, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£74.95
£79.57
Shipping: £4.62
with shipping: £4.62
Lego Star wars: Ambush on Ferrix (75338) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Star wars: Ambush on Ferrix (75338) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: Ambush on Ferrix (75338) BRAND NEW AND SEALED
LEGO Star Wars: Ambush on Ferrix (75338) BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.00
£83.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lego 75338 Star Wars: Ambush on Ferrix - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 75338 Star Wars: Ambush on Ferrix - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars 75338 Raid on Ferrix
Toys: Building Sets & Construction
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Assault on Ferrix (75338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Peanuts: Snoopy's Doghouse (21368)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Marine Research Base (60265)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Droideka (75381)
£64.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO DC Super Heroes 1989 Batwing (76161)
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Architecture Cheops Pyramid (21058)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Abandoned Village (21190)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel