LEGO Marvel Avengers Tower (76269)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £429.99to £644.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Avengers Tower
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• incl. 31 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 5,201
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Avengers Tower (76269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Avengers Tower 6427769
Recreate the most iconic building in the Avengers Universe with the LEGO® Marvel Avengers Tower (76269). This monumental build-and-display project for adult enthusiasts is packed with memorable scenes and classic characters.Celebrate Marvel Avengers on an epic scaleStanding over 35.5 in. (90 cm) tall, this 5,201-piece model is filled to the roof with recognizable scenes from the MCU and populated by an all-star cast of characters. One side of the building and the roof lift off to enable allow easy access to the interior, where numerous details and accessories reward fans with evocative movie references. A Leviathan, Quinjet and 2 Chitauri chariots stand by ready for battle. A convenient digital version of the set’s building instructions can be found on the LEGO Builder app in addition to a printed booklet enclosed.Immersive model-makingLEGO Sets for Adults offer a rewarding experience that provides a sense of satisfaction long after the construction work has been completed.
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76269 Avengers Tower - New.
Revolutionary Model for Adults - The LEGO Marvel Avengers Tower 76269 reproduces the thrill and excitement of Avengers site Characters - Includes 31 minifigures including Iron Man, Won, Captain America, Black Widow, Nick Fury, Hulk, Warmachine, Vision, Hawkeye, Wanda Maximov, and Wasp EVERY LEVEL IS COMPLETE WITH ACTIONAL - You will find plenty of scenes from the movie, such as a research room for Loki wands, a glass hallway where Captain America fights ourselves, and a storage compartment with Quinjets pop REALISTIC ACCESSORIES - Includes a variety of accessories to remind you of the movie scenes such as Tesseract, Thor's hammer, and Pagel call Captain Marvel GIFTS FOR ADULTS - Perfect gift for fans of superhero movie and model lovers. This high quality adult LEGO collection allows you to enjoy not only building and displaying, but also enjoy the time to cherish yourself and the spirit of your life Size - Completed product:(approx) 90cm H x 34cm W x 25cm D. Play with one side of the building and the roof can be removed USE YOUR PHONE OR TABLET - Paper assembly instructions included but also compatible with the handy LEGO Builder app CHARGE YOUR CREATIVITY - This high quality adult LEGO collection is not only designed to assemble and display but also enjoy the time to cherish yourself Love Adult Boys Girls Toys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£582.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Avengers Tower Set Collectible For Adults Christmas Gift Ideas NEW
LEGO Marvel Avengers Tower Set Collectible For Adults Christmas Gift Ideas NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£644.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 31 minifigures
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
5,201

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Avengers Tower (76269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
£428.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
£424.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas The Orient Express (21344)
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Daily Bugle (76178)
£411.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Star Wars Republic Gunship (75309)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Looping Roller Coaster (10303)
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley (75978)
£450.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
£399.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Martin Mart Ltd
prodImage
£582.49
Shipping: Free
williamedwards
prodImage
£644.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel