LEGO Friends Pizza Wagon (42694)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Friends Pizza Wagon (42694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends Pizza Truck Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, Pet Dog Figure & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42694 B0FPXHDNX6
PIZZA FOOD TRUCK TOY – Feed kids’ imaginations with this LEGO Friends Pizza Truck building toy for 6+ year old girls and boys, packed with pretend-play accessories CUSTOMISE THE PIZZAS – Kids can get creative choosing different toppings before cooking the pizza in the oven and serving it from a colourful toy van topped with a giant decorative slice 2 LEGO FRIENDS MINI DOLLS – Inspire endless opportunities for friendship stories and creative play with Olly and Aliya, plus a toy puppy figure ROLE-PLAY ACCESSORIES – Girls and boys can act out realistic customer stories with lots of details, including a table, pizza box tile, toppings, menu, a phone, plus food for the puppy CREATIVE GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – This fun toy pizza truck makes a great anytime treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old girls and boys who love pretend-play and, of course, pizza MAKE MORE FRIENDS – Discover more play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know the characters of Heartlake City A HELPING HAND – Follow digital instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Friends 42694 Pizza Truck
Get ready for a slice of fun with the LEGO Friends Pizza Truck (42694)! This engaging building set fuels imaginative play for kids ages 6 and up, featuring 2 mini-dolls, Olly and Aliya, plus a cute puppy figure named Aira. Budding chefs can craft and customize their own pizzas with an array of colorful toppings before cooking them in the van's oven. The vibrant, mobile food truck is packed with realistic details for endless role-play, including a table, pizza box tile, menu, phone, and even a bowl of food for the puppy. After building the truck, kids can serve up creative stories of friendship and delicious food on the go. With 190 pieces, this set makes a fantastic birthday or anytime gift for young builders and pizza lovers. The completed pizza van measures over 9 cm high, 12 cm long and 7 cm wide. For an enhanced building experience, use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate, and track your progress in 3D.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Pizza Truck 6585601
Give kids an extra slice of fun with the LEGO® Friends Pizza Truck (42694) building set, a great gift idea for girls and boys ages 6 and up.Young chefs can have lots of fun role-playing stories with Olly and Aliya minidolls, as well as Aira the puppy. Place one of the characters inside the colorful van, then get creative and use the colorful toppings to create unique combinations. Expand the fun with realistic details, including a table, pizza box, menu, phone and puppy food. There’s no better way to act out stories with friends than over hot, delicious pizza.Kids can enjoy intuitive building with the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating with 3D instructions, while saving and tracking progress – all from the app. Set contains 190 pieces.
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
LEGO Friends Pizza Truck Toy with Mini Dolls & Pet Dog 42694 8539717
Release date: 1 June 2026. Cook up fun times with this gift for girls and boys aged 6 and over. The set includes a pizza van, customisable pizza toppings, 2 mini dolls and a puppy. LEGO® model number: 42694 - for ages 6 years and over. Theme: LEGO Friends. PIZZA FOOD TRUCK TOY – Feed kids' imaginations with this LEGO Friends Pizza Truck building toy for 6+ year old girls and boys, packed with pretend-play accessories. CUSTOMISE THE PIZZAS – Kids can get creative choosing different toppings before cooking the pizza in the oven and serving it from a colourful toy van topped with a giant decorative slice. 2 LEGO FRIENDS MINI DOLLS – Inspire endless opportunities for friendship stories and creative play with Olly and Aliya, plus a toy puppy figure. ROLE-PLAY ACCESSORIES – Girls and boys can act out realistic customer stories with lots of details, including a table, pizza box tile, toppings, menu, a phone, plus food for the puppy. CREATIVE GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – This fun toy pizza truck makes a great anytime treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old girls and boys who love pretend-play and, of course, pizza. The pizza van measures over 9 cm (3.5 in. ) high, 12 cm (4.5 in. ) long and 7 cm (2.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 190 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.05, W14.1, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 6 years and over. EAN: 5702018060452. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M
LEGO Friends Pizza Wagon (42694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Kosmeen (11514)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Pirate Ship Journey (21259)
source: Amazon Marketplace
LEGO Minecraft The Pirate Ship Journey (21259)
£16.98
Compare Prices
1 offers
LEGO Botanicals Happy Plant (10349)
£12.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£12.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel