LEGO DUPLO First Doctor Visit (10449)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
- Age Range: 2 Year(s)
- Playset: First Doctor Visit
- Includes: 4 figures, hospital model, medical accessories
- Included: Feeling wheel for emotion recognition
- Number of pieces: 65
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO First Doctor Visit (10449)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Duplo First Time: Visit with the Doctor 10449
LEGO Duplo First Time: Visit with the Doctor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£34.99
£41.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO DUPLO First Time: Visit with the Doctor - Educational Toys for 2+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Montessori Building Set with 4 Figures, Accessories & Emotion Cards - Gift Idea - 10449
DOCTOR TOYS FOR KIDS – Toddlers explore feelings and role-play routines with the LEGO DUPLO Town First Time: Visit to the Doctor toy for 2+ year old girls and boys WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – The building set comes with a 2-storey doctor's clinic and 4 LEGO DUPLO figures (adult, child and doctor, plus a teddy bear figure) giving toddlers lots of pretend-play roles CREATIVE ROLE PLAY TOYS – Little ones engage in imaginative play as they get a shot with the toy syringe, have an X-ray or get their height and weight checked TODDLER LEARNING TOYS – Great for Montessori, kids develop fine motor skills by opening the hinged toy windows, and learn to observe their own experiences of a doctor’s visit BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR TODDLERS – This educational toy makes a fun gift for 2+ year old boys and girls who like to play with imaginative toys about emotions CAREFULLY CRAFTED EDUCATIONAL TOYS – LEGO DUPLO sets feature larger bricks and are designed to help little learners make sense of the world they see around them, Manufacturer: LEGO

£42.28
Shipping: Free
Lego 10449 Duplo First Time: Visit With The Doctor
Lego 10449 Duplo First Time: Visit With The Doctor, Everything Else > Other

£46.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego - Duplo Town - First Time: Visit To The Doctor (10449) NEW
Lego - Duplo Town - First Time: Visit To The Doctor (10449) NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Playset: First Doctor Visit |
| Includes: 4 figures, hospital model, medical accessories |
| Included: Feeling wheel for emotion recognition |
| Number of pieces: 65 |
| 2 Year(s) |
| DUPLO |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO First Doctor Visit (10449)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products