LEGO DUPLO Bathtub Fun: Floating Panda (10964)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DUPLO Bathtub Fun: Floating Panda (10964)
from £8.99to £10.504 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Panda
• Includes a red panda, a bucket, and a swim ring
• Easy to clean, the swim ring can be opened
• Playful learning fun in the bathtub, compatible with other LEGO DUPLO swim rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Bathtub Fun: Floating Panda (10964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Red Panda Toy Brand New & Sealed 10964
LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Red Panda Toy Brand New & Sealed 10964, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO DUPLO 10964 Bath Time Fun Floating Red Panda Toy 1.5+ Easy to Clean Box
LEGO DUPLO 10964 Bath Time Fun Floating Red Panda Toy 1.5+ Easy to Clean Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duplo Lego 10964 Floating Red Panda Ages 1.5+ New ra
Duplo Lego 10964 Floating Red Panda Ages 1.5+ New ra, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO: Bath Time Fun: Floating Red Panda (10964)
LEGO DUPLO: Bath Time Fun: Floating Red Panda (10964), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Panda
Includes a red panda, a bucket, and a swim ring
Easy to clean, the swim ring can be opened
Playful learning fun in the bathtub, compatible with other LEGO DUPLO swim rings
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Bathtub Fun: Floating Panda (10964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
LEGO Marvel Attack on New Asgard (76207)
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Creator Wild Lion (31112)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel