LEGO Disney Mickey Mouse (40456)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Mickey Mouse (40456)
from £11.996 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Kit: LEGO Brick Sketches Mickey Mouse
• Number of pieces: 118
• Material: Plastic
• Recommended age: from 8 years
• Assembly required: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.99
Shipping: £3.85
Best Prices
£13.95
Shipping: £3.55

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 40456 Brick Sketches: Mickey Mouse Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 40456 Brick Sketches: Mickey Mouse Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
£15.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Lego Disney 40456 MICKEY MOUSE Brick Sketches from 2021 **NEW & SEALED**
Lego Disney 40456 MICKEY MOUSE Brick Sketches from 2021 **NEW & SEALED**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
£17.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Brick Sketches Mickey Mouse 40456 1B8I-4ZHH-H0DU
LEGO Brick Sketches - Mickey Mouse Small collectable item - not necessarily suitable as a child's gift
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Brick Sketches: Mickey Mouse Bricks Set NEW (40456)
LEGO Brick Sketches: Mickey Mouse Bricks Set NEW (40456), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£18.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Brick Sketches: Mickey Mouse (40456)
LEGO Brick Sketches: Mickey Mouse (40456), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Brick Sketches. Mickey Mouse 40456 Boxset BNIB (Retired)
Lego Brick Sketches. Mickey Mouse 40456 Boxset BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit: LEGO Brick Sketches Mickey Mouse
Number of pieces: 118
Material: Plastic
Recommended age: from 8 years
Assembly required: Yes
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Mickey Mouse (40456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel